Alta

NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014)
Innl: Runde A Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) 7-0 Norway Heidi Birkelund (TSI) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Are Jenssen (Alta) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta) 7-3 Norway Jan-Egil Johansen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) 7-6 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Are Jenssen (Alta)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 7-4 Norway Are Jenssen (Alta)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) 7-4 Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-0 Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Arnstein Hågensen (Tromsø) 7-3 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014)
Innl: Runde A Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 100-34 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) 100-70 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 100-59 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball (10.-12. okt 2014)
Runde A Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta) 7-6 Norway Aria Senemar (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta) 9-7 Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta) 9-8 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Stefan Borup (Strømmen) 9-2 Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Elitekvalik (6. des 2014)
Runde A Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 7-3 Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 7-6 Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015)
Runde A Norway Timo Mäkelä (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015)
Runde A Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Paulsen (Alta) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger) 9-6 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) 9-1 Norway Rune Paulsen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Paulsen (Alta) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 7-5 Norway Rune Paulsen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-2 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 14.1 Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016)
Pulje Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 50-43 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 50-20 Norway Jesse Kostich (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 50-17 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U17 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 5-3 Norway Jesse Kostich (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 5-1 Norway Ali Jaber (Unique)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-2 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016)
Kvartfinaler Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 34-22 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 50-16 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016)
Runde A Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 75-11 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 75-26 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016)
Runde A Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) 6-5 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-3 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker) 6-3 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 5-0 Norway Niklas Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland) 5-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 6-1 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 6-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016)
Runde A Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 7-3 Norway Asle M Johansen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 7-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 7-4 England Gavin Powell (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 7-6 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016)
Runde A Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-5 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil