Bergen

Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bergen 1 (Tres Amigos) 5-1 Norway Brygga 3 (Brygga Outsiders)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Moises Farfan (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Moises Farfan (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Bergen 1 (Tres Amigos) 5-4 Norway Strømmen 1    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) v Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) v Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) v Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) v Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) v Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) v Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Oslo 8 (Oslo Two and a half men) 2-1 Norway Bergen 1 (Tres Amigos)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-3 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Masters i pool (14.-15. okt 2011)
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 8-7 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011)
Innl: Runde A Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-4 Norway Medi Asisi (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) 7-0 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil

Ukjent score for Fantolini

Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-0 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-0 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil

Ukjent score for Fantolini

Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-0 Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-2 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012)
Innl: Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Alexander Hansen (Arctic)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 7-6 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 8-ball Pulje 3 (10.-11. mar 2012)
Pulje Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 5-3 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-2 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Tom Brun (Arendal)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 8-ball (10.-11. mar 2012)
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 7-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 Elite i 14-1 (14.-15. apr 2012)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) 125-111 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 125-109 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 125-50 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-97 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool Innledende (26.-28. mai 2012)
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway TSI 1 (Team TSI) 5-4 Norway Bergen 4 (El Diablos)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Alonso Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 28-10 Norway Arnoldo Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 6-4 Norway Rolf Enger (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Arnoldo Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 4-1 Norway Rolf Enger (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 33-19 Norway Alonso Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bergen 3 (Køkameratane) 5-1 Norway Bergen 2 (Gutta Boys)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 4-2 Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) 4-1 Norway Kyrre Hauge (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kyrre Hauge (Bergen) 35-27 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Svithun 1 5-4 Norway Bergen 5 (All or Nothing)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Sveinung Eriksen (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 31-10 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 14-10 Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 4-2 Norway Sveinung Eriksen (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun) 4-2 Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 59-5 Norway Bengt Tore Olsen (Os)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Bergen 3 (Køkameratane) 5-0 Norway Os 1 (Trollmenn fra Os)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 2 (Gutta Boys) 5-0 Norway Fjordane 1 (The Underdogs)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 6-4 Norway Kim Dani Eide (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 34-7 Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen) 56-12 Norway Amin Asil (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 4 (El Diablos) 5-0 Norway Svithun 2    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Rolf Enger (Bergen) 21-12 Norway Thrainn Numason (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Alonso Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen) 27-10 Norway Torbjørn Strømmen (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Arnoldo Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Thrainn Numason (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Rolf Enger (Bergen) 4-1 Norway Yao Bo Lu (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Arnoldo Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen) 4-2 Norway Torbjørn Strømmen (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 5 (All or Nothing) 5-2 Norway Fjordane 2 (The Familyguys)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen) 19-16 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 21-16 Norway Jardar Rysjedal (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen) 4-0 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 2 (Gutta Boys) 5-4 Norway Hyllestad 5    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen) 4-2 Norway Endre Varlid (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 25-9 Norway Roger Rønneseth (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Roger Rønneseth (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Karsten Hatlem (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Karsten Hatlem (Hyllestad) 41-40 Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Endre Varlid (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Svithun 1 5-3 Norway Bergen 4 (El Diablos)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 4-0 Norway Rolf Enger (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun) 13-7 Norway Alonso Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Arnoldo Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Sveinung Eriksen (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rolf Enger (Bergen) 6-4 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 22-17 Norway Arnoldo Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rolf Enger (Bergen) 17-8 Norway Sveinung Eriksen (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 6-5 Norway Alonso Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun) 4-1 Norway Arnoldo Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 5 (All or Nothing) 5-0 Norway Søfteland 1 (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen) 24-22 Norway Magnus Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen) 4-2 Norway Helge Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 2 (Gutta Boys) 5-0 Norway Svithun 1    Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen) 31-27 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Sveinung Eriksen (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Os 1 (Trollmenn fra Os) 5-3 Norway Bergen 5 (All or Nothing)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Bengt Tore Olsen (Os) 24-21 Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen) 4-1 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Os)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 6-1 Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012)
Runde A Norway Stoppball Nidaros 1 (Stoppball) 5-0 Norway Bergen 3 (Køkameratane)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 75-26 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Hyllestad 4 (H.kost og stupekajakk) 5-4 Norway Bergen 1 (Tres Amigos)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-5 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 65-17 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Trondheim 1 (Trondheim BK 1) 5-0 Norway Bergen 2 (Gutta Boys) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 5-1 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 38-28 Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 1 (Tres Amigos) 5-2 Norway Bergen 3 (Køkameratane)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 29-14 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 27-22 Norway John Nordeide (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-5 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) 7-6 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 2 (Gutta Boys) 6-3 Norway Os 1 (Trollmenn fra Os)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen) 7-4 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Os)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bengt Tore Olsen (Os) 13-12 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 24-20 Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Os)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 4-2 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen) 5-4 Norway Bengt Tore Olsen (Os)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 1 (Tres Amigos) 5-3 Norway Strømmen 1 (Strømmen er drømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-5 Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 20-5 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 2 (Gutta Boys) 5-4 Norway Hyllestad 4 (H.kost og stupekajakk)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 25-19 Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 30-10 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 5-3 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hyllestad 1 (Wolff) 2-0 Norway Bergen 1 (Tres Amigos)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 11-10 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Trondheim 1 (Trondheim BK 1) 2-0 Norway Bergen 2 (Gutta Boys) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 11-1 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 65-42 Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012)
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 7-5 Norway Joakim Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 7-2 Norway Kai Owesen Hansen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 9-8 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 9-6 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 9-1 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 9-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
NC-8 Elite i 10-ball (13.-14. okt 2012)
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 8-1 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 8-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div 1 i 10-ball (26.-28. okt 2012)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Peter Andrè Jensen (Tromsø) 6-2 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 6-0 Norway Lars Even Eliassen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 8-4 Norway Nikolai Kjørren (Tromsø)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 9-5 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 9-4 Norway Espen Tingvoll (Oslo)    Pencil
Finale Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 9-6 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Oslo Open innledende på Buddha (3. nov 2012)
Runde A Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen) w/o Unknown Venco Tod    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen) 7-5 Norway Georg Beiske (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen) 7-4 Norway Michael Pettersen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Oslo Open (3.-4. nov 2012)
Runde A Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 7-5 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 14.1 (15.-16. feb 2013)
Runde A Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 75-62 Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 75-66 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-68 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 75-23 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen) 75-24 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 75-32 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 75-34 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013)
Runde A Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen) 6-4 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 6-4 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen)    Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (11.-12. mai 2013)
Runde A Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 9-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 9-4 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-4 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-8 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013)
Runde A Norway Bergen 1 (Bergen Leftovers) 6-3 Norway Fredrikstad BK 1 (FBK Elite)    Pencil

Fabrikken

Runde A Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 3-2 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 4-2 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) 6-4 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 5-4 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 5-4 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 5-3 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hyllestad 1 (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Bergen 1 (Bergen Leftovers)    Pencil

Fabrikken

Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 5-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 1 (Bergen Leftovers) 5-0 Norway Strømmen 2    Pencil

Fabrikken

Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 0-0 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen) 0-0 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 4-1 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 6-2 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 5-4 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Trondheim 1 (Trondheim BK) 2-0 Norway Bergen 1 (Bergen Leftovers)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-6 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil

10-ball Dist 8 Stoppet

Kvartfinaler Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 9-2 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil

9-ball Dist 9

NC-6 Elite i 9-ball (28.-29. sep 2013)
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-1 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 9-7 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-2 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) 9-7 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 i 9-ball (4.-5. okt 2013)
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-2 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 9-7 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-6 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker) 9-2 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 9-5 Norway John Nordeide (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 9-7 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 9-5 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker) 9-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 9-8 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane) 9-3 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 9-1 Norway Christian Rosell (Tre måker)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 9-2 Norway Geir Ivan Torvik (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 9-2 Norway Endre Varlid (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) 9-1 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 9-2 Norway Johannes Tørresdal (Tre Måker)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 9-7 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 9-5 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-7 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 9-7 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-6 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter 16 år i 9-ball (18.-20. okt 2013)
Runde A Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 6-2 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) 6-2 Norway Mikael Nicolaysen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Jeenu Mahadevan (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-0 Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-2 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-3 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-0 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-5 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim)    Pencil
Finale Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014)
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 75-42 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 75-67 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 75-25 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 75-42 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 75-71 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 75-53 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 75-39 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-63 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 100-73 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 100-88 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014)
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-5 Norway Jan Espen Larsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 6-1 Norway Kjell Magnar Bøe (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 6-4 Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Helge Blom (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-2 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-2 Norway Helge Blom (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Helge Blom (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Jan Espen Larsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-2 Norway Kjell Magnar Bøe (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-1 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Helge Blom (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-1 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014)
Innl: Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 100-91 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robin K. Nathan (Unique) 100-89 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 100-59 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 125-124 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 125-67 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 1 (1.-4. mai 2014)
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-3 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) 5-0 Norway Kjartan Solheim (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) 5-0 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 3 (1.-4. mai 2014)
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) 6-0 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014)
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014)
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014)
Runde A Norway Bergen 1 (Bergen BK 1) 5-1 Norway Oslo Biljard 1 1 (OB1 PS Elmstreet)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Stoppball Nidaros 1 (Stoppball!!!) 5-1 Norway Bergen 1 (Bergen BK 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjøvik/Raufoss 1 (Gjøvik&Raufoss BK 1) 5-1 Norway Bergen 1 (Bergen BK 1)    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014)
Runde A Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) 8-6 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 8-0 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 8-3 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker) 8-7 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker) 8-4 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 8-3 Norway Rune Dehghan (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 8-4 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-6 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 8-6 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 8-7 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014)
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-1 Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014)
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 6-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014)
Runde A Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 9-4 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 9-7 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014)
Runde A Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 9-4 Norway Christian Hansen (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-0 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 7-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 7-4 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 9-8 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 14.1 (13.-15. feb 2015)
Runde A Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 100-24 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 100-86 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-Ball (13.-15. feb 2015)
Runde A Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 7-1 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM 8-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015)
Runde A Norway Nevzat Yesil (MIL) 6-0 Norway Kjell Magnar Bøe (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 6-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-4 Norway Kjell Magnar Bøe (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Johnny Ove Ellingsen (Svithun) 6-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM 9-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015)
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Henning Solem (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os) 7-2 Norway Kjell Magnar Bøe (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-1 Norway Kjell Magnar Bøe (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-1 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015)
Runde A Norway Erik Johansen (Bergen) 0-0 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Johansen (Bergen) 4-2 Norway Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Johansen (Bergen) 6-2 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bergen 1 (Bergen BK) 5-2 Norway Oslo Biljard 1 2 (OB1 BFTM)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 0-0 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 4-1 Norway Daniel Salole (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Øystein Aasbø (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Øystein Aasbø (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Øystein Aasbø (Bergen) 4-2 Norway Daniel Salole (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen) 0-0 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-1 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Daniel Salole (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-3 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hyllestad 1 5-2 Norway Bergen 1 (Bergen BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Øystein Aasbø (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Øystein Aasbø (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Øystein Aasbø (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 6-0 Norway Erik Johansen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 0-0 Norway Erik Johansen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Johansen (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 0-0 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 4-0 Norway Øystein Aasbø (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 4-0 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 6-1 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 0-0 Norway Øystein Aasbø (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 4-1 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Erik Johansen (Bergen) 4-2 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Erik Johansen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 4-2 Norway Erik Johansen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kongsvinger 1 (Kongsvinger BK) 5-2 Norway Bergen 1 (Bergen BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Øystein Aasbø (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 6-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Erik Johansen (Bergen)    Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015)
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-8 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 6 10-Ball (24.-25. okt 2015)
Runde A Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 8-3 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 8-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015)
Runde A Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Svein Rune Notøy (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 9-6 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 7-4 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 7-3 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 (8.-9. okt 2016)
Runde A Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-2 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Johnny Ove Ellingsen (Svithun) 7-6 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-0 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) 6-3 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil