Fjordane

Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011)
Innl: Runde A Norway Fjordane 1 (Fjordane) w/o Unknown Ikke noe lag    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane) v Norway John Ove Løvdal (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane) v Norway Terje Blegen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane) v Norway Camilla Jacobsen (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Brygga 2 (Bryggas peneste) 5-4 Norway Fjordane 1 (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Brygga 3 (Brygga Outsiders) 5-4 Norway Fjordane 1 (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane) v Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane) v Norway Moises Farfan (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane) v Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool Innledende (26.-28. mai 2012)
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Os 1 (Trollmenn fra Os) 5-3 Norway Fjordane 1 (The Underdogs)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane) 4-2 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Os) 4-1 Norway Kim Dani Eide (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bengt Tore Olsen (Os) 75-20 Norway Amin Asil (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane) 14-3 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Os)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bengt Tore Olsen (Os) 4-1 Norway Kim Dani Eide (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 6-3 Norway Amin Asil (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bengt Tore Olsen (Os) 6-2 Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 14-13 Norway Kim Dani Eide (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hyllestad 2 5-2 Norway Fjordane 2 (The Familyguys)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Rysjedal (Fjordane) 27-25 Norway Iselin Herland (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) 75-4 Norway Jardar Rysjedal (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Fjordane 2 (The Familyguys) 5-1 Norway Hyllestad 3 (Hyllestads Tufte)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Rysjedal (Fjordane) 6-2 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Rysjedal (Fjordane) 21-4 Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 2 (Gutta Boys) 5-0 Norway Fjordane 1 (The Underdogs)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 4-2 Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 6-4 Norway Kim Dani Eide (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 34-7 Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 16-10 Norway Kim Dani Eide (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen) 56-12 Norway Amin Asil (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 5 (All or Nothing) 5-2 Norway Fjordane 2 (The Familyguys)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Rysjedal (Fjordane) 4-3 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 21-16 Norway Jardar Rysjedal (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM Damer i 14.1 (1.-2. feb 2013)
Runde A Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mona Bergstø (Os) (d) 50-16 Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 25-18 Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Damer i 10 ball Pulje 1 (2.-3. feb 2013)
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 5-2 Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d) 5-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Damer i 10-ball (2.-3. feb 2013)
Kvartfinaler Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 6-1 Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball Pulje 7 (19.-20. apr 2013)
Pulje Norway Steffen Haugen (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Qasem Ahmadi (Fjordane)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Qasem Ahmadi (Fjordane)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Simen Strømstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-2 Norway Qasem Ahmadi (Fjordane)    Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (11.-12. mai 2013)
Runde A Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 9-4 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Martin Bjørkedal (Fjordane) 9-8 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-1 Norway Jon Martin Bjørkedal (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane) v Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 9-2 Norway Jon Martin Bjørkedal (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-4 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 i 9-ball (4.-5. okt 2013)
Runde A Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 9-7 Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-6 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Stian Wie (Fjordane) 9-3 Norway Jon Martin Bjørkedal (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-5 Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane) 9-6 Norway Mona Bergstø (Os) (d)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Helge Silva (MIL) 9-4 Norway Stian Wie (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane) 9-3 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Preben Andersen (Tre Måker) 9-2 Norway Jon Martin Bjørkedal (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 9-3 Norway Stian Wie (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane) 9-3 Norway Henning Solem (Herøy)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM Damer i 8-ball Pulje 1 (15.-16. nov 2013)
Pulje Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d) 5-3 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) 5-3 Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) 5-2 Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Damer i 9-ball Pulje 1 (16.-17. nov 2013)
Pulje Norway Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) 6-1 Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 6-3 Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 6-1 Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Biljardsenteret del 1 (7.-9. jun 2014)
Runde A Norway Stian Strømmen Wie (Fjordane) 4-2 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Stian Strømmen Wie (Fjordane) 6-5 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Stian Strømmen Wie (Fjordane) 4-3 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker) 6-3 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker) 4-1 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) 4-2 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Fjordane 1 (Fjordane Pondus) 5-4 Norway Oslo 6 (Oslo Turbo Spinn)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kongsvinger 1 (Kongsvinger) 5-1 Norway Fjordane 1 (Fjordane Pondus)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 6-3 Norway Stian Strømmen Wie (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 4-1 Norway Stian Strømmen Wie (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Stian Strømmen Wie (Fjordane) v Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1) 5-2 Norway Fjordane 1 (Fjordane Pondus)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane) 4-3 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 6-0 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK) 8-0 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan-Egil Johansen (Reisa BK) 8-5 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014)
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-0 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 9-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015)
Runde A Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) 6-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 2 (23.-25. mai 2015)
Runde A Norway Oslo 2 (Oslo BK 2) 5-1 Norway Fjordane 1 (Fjordane Wheelers)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 0-0 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hyllestad 4 5-4 Norway Fjordane 1 (Fjordane Wheelers)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 4-1 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015)
Runde A Norway Thomas Benjamin Gundersen (Kongsberg) 9-7 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Elite NC 6 10-Ball (24.-25. okt 2015)
Runde A Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 8-3 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015)
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 7-6 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball for Damer Pulje 1 (15.-17. jan 2016)
Pulje Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) 6-1 Norway Tilie Larsen (Fjordane) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-0 Norway Tilie Larsen (Fjordane) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) 6-0 Norway Tilie Larsen (Fjordane) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) 6-0 Norway Tilie Larsen (Fjordane) (d)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016)
Runde A Norway Asle M Johansen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Håvard Grotle Røys (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK) 8-1 Norway Simen Welle (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Asle G. Skogen (Oslo Biljard 1) 8-5 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) 6-1 Norway Håvard Grotle Røys (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-0 Norway Simen Welle (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 6-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016)
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-0 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 6-1 Norway Heidi Bratthammer (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-3 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 7-6 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK) 7-6 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 8-6 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 (8.-9. okt 2016)
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016)
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-1 Norway Ole Martin Foss Nybø (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ole Martin Foss Nybø (Fjordane) w/o Norway Arild Kråkvik (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 7-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Olsson (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Ole Martin Foss Nybø (Fjordane)    Pencil
Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016)
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil