Grenland

NC-2 i snooker - Øst, pulje 1 (7. jan 2006)
Pulje Iceland Kjartan Fridthjofsson (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Thomas Johansen (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Helge Skifjeld (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Helge Skifjeld (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 1-0 Iceland Kjartan Fridthjofsson (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Thomas Johansen (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Thomas Johansen (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Helge Skifjeld (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Thomas Johansen (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Helge Skifjeld (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Thomas Johansen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Iceland Kjartan Fridthjofsson (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Helge Skifjeld (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst, pulje 2 (7. jan 2006)
Pulje Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Sindre Havgar (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Thomas M Larsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 1-0 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Thomas M Larsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Sindre Havgar (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 1-0 Norway Sindre Havgar (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Thomas M Larsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 1-0 Norway Thomas M Larsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Sindre Havgar (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Thomas M Larsen (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Sindre Havgar (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst (7. jan 2006)
Kvartfinaler Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 2-0 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Kamp om 3/4 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 1 (4. feb 2006)
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 2-0 Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 2 (4. feb 2006)
Pulje Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Iceland Kjartan Fridthjofsson (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 3 (4. feb 2006)
Pulje Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) 2-1 Norway Helge Skifjeld (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) 2-0 Norway Thomas Larsson (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Helge Skifjeld (Grenland) 2-0 Norway Thomas Larsson (Grenland)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 4 (4. feb 2006)
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Thomas Johansen (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) 2-1 Norway Thomas Johansen (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Thomas Johansen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker (4. feb 2006)
Kvartfinaler Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Helge Skifjeld (Grenland)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Kamp om 3/4 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 3 (8.-9. apr 2006)
Pulje Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 2-0 Norway Fredrik Kvaal Pedersen (Stavanger)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 5 (8.-9. apr 2006)
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) 2-1 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje B mellomspill (8.-9. apr 2006)
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 2-1 Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 2-0 Norway Tommy Olsen (Arctic)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje D mellomspill (8.-9. apr 2006)
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 2-1 Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 2-1 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim)    Pencil
NM i Snooker (8.-9. apr 2006)
Kvartfinaler Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 3-2 Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) 3-0 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) 3-1 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Kamp om 3/4 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst, pulje (6. mai 2006)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Lars Vik (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 1-0 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Lars Vik (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Lars Vik (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Lars Vik (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) 1-0 Norway Lars Vik (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Lars Vik (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 1-0 Norway Lars Vik (Grenland)    Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Øst, pulje (16. sep 2006)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 1-0 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland)    Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Øst (16. sep 2006)
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Kamp om 3/4 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 1-0 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 3 (21.-22. apr 2007)
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 2-0 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 6 (15.-16. mar 2008)
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 2-1 Norway Håkon Vasset (Bærum)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 2-1 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i Snooker (15.-16. mar 2008)
8-delsfinaler Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) 3-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 Grunnspill på Buddha (18.-19. mai 2013)
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 3-2 Norway Ali Asghar (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 4-1 Norway Kent Roger Samuelsen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 3-2 Norway Haris Amini (Unique)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 4-3 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 3-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 3-0 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 3-1 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) 3-2 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 3-1 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 4-2 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 3-0 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Buddha (7.-9. jun 2014)
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-2 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 4-3 Norway Lars-Harald Riiber (BEX)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) 4-3 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 4-2 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 6-4 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK) v Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 4-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 6-3 Norway Ruben Waage (Oslo)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014)
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-2 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) v Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) v Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 4-2 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015)
Runde A Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-5 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland)    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015)
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 6-4 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 4-1 Norway Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 0-0 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 4-2 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 6-4 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 6-3 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 4-2 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015)
Runde A Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 7-2 Norway Eilif Hystad (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Magne Saltnessand (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Eilif Hystad (Grenland)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016)
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 8-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 8-5 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-0 Norway Simen Welle (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 6-3 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-5 Norway Daniel Berget (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 6-1 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 8-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 8-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-1 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016)
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-7 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 75-62 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-62 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-62 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-36 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-56 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-47 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 75-69 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016)
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-4 Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-2 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-5 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-5 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016)
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 100-11 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 125-91 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 100-30 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 100-16 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 100-71 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 1 (14.-16. mai 2016)
Runde A Norway Grenland 1 w/o Unknown Ikke bestemt    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland) v Ikke bestemt    Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) v Ikke bestemt    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) v Ikke bestemt    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Grenland 1 5-0 Norway Fredrikstad BK 3 (FBK Old Boys)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland) 6-2 Norway Moises Farfan (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland) 4-1 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland) v Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 27-9 Norway Moises Farfan (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) v Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) v Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) v Norway Moises Farfan (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 13-12 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 6-3 Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Grenland 1 5-4 Norway Fredrikstad BK 1 (FBK Elite)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland) 4-1 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 50-31 Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 27-18 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-0 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 4-3 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 4-2 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) 36-23 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 6-5 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 3 (14.-16. mai 2016)
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 12-6 Norway Chairat Pho (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Vegard Daapan (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 6-0 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Chairat Pho (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 12-9 Norway Vegard Daapan (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 25-17 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) v Norway Chairat Pho (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Vegard Daapan (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Hyllestad 3 5-2 Norway Grenland 2    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Asker 1 (Asker BK) 5-4 Norway Grenland 2    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 12-8 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 4-3 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) 6-3 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker) 6-0 Norway Chairat Pho (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Chairat Pho (Grenland) 11-8 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) 4-3 Norway Chairat Pho (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker) 4-1 Norway Vegard Daapan (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker) 6-2 Norway Vegard Daapan (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vegard Daapan (Grenland) 14-5 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 4 (14.-16. mai 2016)
Runde A Norway Hyllestad 2 5-0 Norway Grenland 3    Pencil
Runde A Norway Stein Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) v Norway Tommy Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Stein Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Thomas Ness Kristoffersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Stein Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Morten Heramb (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Tommy Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 26-2 Norway Thomas Ness Kristoffersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) v Norway Morten Heramb (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Tommy Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) v Norway Thomas Ness Kristoffersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) v Norway Morten Heramb (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) v Norway Thomas Ness Kristoffersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) 49-1 Norway Morten Heramb (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) 4-0 Norway Tommy Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) 11-0 Norway Thomas Ness Kristoffersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) v Norway Morten Heramb (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) v Norway Tommy Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 6-2 Norway Thomas Ness Kristoffersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-0 Norway Morten Heramb (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Horten 1 (Horten) 5-0 Norway Grenland 3    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) v Norway Tommy Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016)
Runde A Norway Grenland 1 5-0 Norway MIL 2 (Kong Oscar 2)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland) 32-12 Norway Jørgen Ulvatne (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland) 6-1 Norway Kyrre Grønstøl (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland) v Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) v Norway Jørgen Ulvatne (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 4-1 Norway Kyrre Grønstøl (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) v Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 4-0 Norway Jørgen Ulvatne (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) v Norway Kyrre Grønstøl (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 6-5 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) v Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Oslo 1 (Oslo BK 1) 5-2 Norway Grenland 1    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) v Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 24-13 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland) 23-18 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Grenland 1 5-3 Norway Oslo Biljard1 2 (OB1 Lucky Fluke)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland) 23-8 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland) 6-2 Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 26-8 Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) 50-4 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-4 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Oslo 2 (Oslo BK 2) 2-0 Norway Grenland 1    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) v Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland)    Pencil
NM Gutter U23 9-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016)
Pulje Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland) w/o Norway Geir Stangvik (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland) 6-2 Norway Kristoffer Asgari (Unique)    Pencil
NM Gutter U23 8-Ball Pulje 2 (20.-22. mai 2016)
Pulje Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 5-4 Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland) 5-4 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland) 5-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland) 6-3 Norway Sølve Andrè Dale (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland) 6-5 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-1 Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland)    Pencil
NM Gutter U23 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016)
Semifinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 8-5 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 7-3 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 8-3 Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
DM Div 2 Pulje 4 (8.-9. okt 2016)
Pulje Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland) 6-2 Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Pulje Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland) 6-1 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Pulje Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland) 6-0 Norway Jørgen Ulvatne (MIL)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 2 (8.-9. okt 2016)
Kvartfinaler Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland) 6-4 Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Semifinaler Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland) 6-2 Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016)
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) w/o Norway Arild Kråkvik (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-2 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-4 Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland) 7-6 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 8-1 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-2 Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland) 7-6 Norway Simen Bakken (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 7-4 Norway Håkon Walland (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 7-6 Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland) w/o Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland) 7-2 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 7-3 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland) 7-5 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-4 Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 7-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 7-4 Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland)    Pencil