Horten

Divisjonsmesterskap for Div 2 i 10-ball (26.-28. okt 2012)
Runde A Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 7-5 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 7-2 Norway Jone Ree Skjelbred (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 7-6 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 7-1 Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Sturla Haukebø (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 Grunnspill på Fabrikken (18.-19. mai 2013)
Runde A Norway Kongsvinger 1 7-2 Norway Horten 3 (Horten BK 3)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten) 3-2 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 3-0 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Enerly (Horten) 4-3 Norway Arild Nylend (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 4-0 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Arild Nylend (Kongsvinger) 3-1 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 3-0 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Arild Nylend (Kongsvinger) 3-0 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 4-0 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 3-0 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten) 3-2 Norway Per Steinar Brovold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Enerly (Horten) 4-0 Norway Finn Marius Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Horten 3 (Horten BK 3) 6-3 Norway Gjøvik/Raufoss 7 (Gjøvik&Raufoss Rollers)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten) 4-1 Norway Per Steinar Brovold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Finn Marius Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-0 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Enerly (Horten) 3-0 Norway Emil Lykken (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten) 3-1 Norway Finn Marius Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten) 4-3 Norway Emil Lykken (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Enerly (Horten) 3-1 Norway Per Steinar Brovold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Emil Lykken (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-2 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten) 4-2 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-2 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 3-1 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-0 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 4-2 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-1 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjøvik/Raufoss 4 (Gjøvik&Raufoss Unstoppable) 8-1 Norway Horten 3 (Horten BK 3)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 3-0 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-0 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-0 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 Grunnspill på Buddha (18.-19. mai 2013)
Runde A Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1) 6-3 Norway Horten 2 (Horten BK 2)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 3-2 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Bjørnar Brudal (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Smaavik (Horten) 3-2 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 3-2 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) 3-1 Norway Bjørnar Brudal (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Smaavik (Horten) 3-1 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) 4-3 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-1 Norway Bjørnar Brudal (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Ole Smaavik (Horten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Oslo Biljard 1 1 (Elmers 1) 7-2 Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) 3-0 Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 3-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-1 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-3 Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 3-0 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Unique 2 (Unique ART) 5-4 Norway Horten 2 (Horten BK 2)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Haris Amini (Unique) 3-2 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Brudal (Horten) 4-2 Norway Ali Asghar (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 3-1 Norway Ali Asghar (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ole Smaavik (Horten) 3-2 Norway Kent Roger Samuelsen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kent Roger Samuelsen (Unique) 3-1 Norway Bjørnar Brudal (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Haris Amini (Unique) 4-2 Norway Ole Smaavik (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 4-3 Norway Kent Roger Samuelsen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Haris Amini (Unique) 3-0 Norway Bjørnar Brudal (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ali Asghar (Unique) 3-2 Norway Ole Smaavik (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1) 9-0 Norway Gjøvik/Raufoss 6 (Gjøvik&Raufoss Tja)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-1 Norway Stig Andrè Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) 4-0 Norway Kent Richard Lindbäck (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) 3-0 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 3-0 Norway Kent Richard Lindbäck (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) 3-0 Norway Stig Andrè Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 3-0 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1) 5-4 Norway Unique 2 (Unique ART)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 3-1 Norway Haris Amini (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ali Asghar (Unique) 3-1 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) 3-2 Norway Kent Roger Samuelsen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Haris Amini (Unique) 3-1 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-3 Norway Kent Roger Samuelsen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ali Asghar (Unique) 4-1 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1) 5-4 Norway Oslo Biljard 1 1 (Elmers 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 3-2 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) 3-2 Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 4-2 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) 4-3 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 3-0 Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 3-0 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013)
Runde A Norway Oslo 1 (Oslo BK 1) 8-1 Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1)    Pencil

Fabrikken

Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 5-0 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 5-2 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Strømmen 2 6-3 Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1)    Pencil

Fabrikken

Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-2 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen) 6-1 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen) 5-3 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 6-3 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013)
Innl: Runde A Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 6-2 Norway Øyvind Fredheim (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 6-4 Norway Jahn Marius Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 7-2 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 7-6 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 7-2 Norway Morten Hilstad (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 7-3 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 2 i 9-ball (4.-5. okt 2013)
Runde A Norway Øystein Kjelling (Horten) 7-5 Norway Aria Senemar (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Behzad Rahmanian (Strømmen) 7-1 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-5 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 7-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-1 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-2 Norway Øystein Kjelling (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) 7-6 Norway Martin Kandola (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Øystein Kjelling (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten) 7-2 Norway Per Arne Fjell (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Rune Enerly (Horten) 7-0 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Hans Martin Bue (Kongsvinger) 7-5 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker) 7-6 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Rune Enerly (Horten) 7-5 Norway Hans Martin Bue (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 7-3 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 7-6 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 7-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014)
Innl: Runde A Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 7-4 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 7-3 Norway Sturla Haukebø (Oslo)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 7-6 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 7-6 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 7-5 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Biljardsenteret del 1 (7.-9. jun 2014)
Runde A Norway Gjøvik/Raufoss 1 (Gjøvik&Raufoss BK 1) 5-4 Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 6-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-1 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-0 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 4-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1) 5-0 Norway Svithun 2    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) v Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 4-2 Norway Christoffer Sørensen (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 4-3 Norway Jone Ree Skjelbred (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) v Norway Christoffer Sørensen (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 6-1 Norway Jone Ree Skjelbred (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1) 5-2 Norway Fjordane 1 (Fjordane Pondus)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane) 4-3 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) v Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) v Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 6-0 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1) 5-0 Norway Oslo 2 (Oslo Spinners)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) v Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 6-2 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo) v Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo) v Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 4-3 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-3 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Kongsvinger 1 (Kongsvinger) 5-3 Norway Horten 1 (Horten BK 1)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 4-1 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 6-1 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger) 4-1 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 6-2 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 4-1 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-3 Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Biljardsenteret del 2 (7.-9. jun 2014)
Runde A Norway Strømmen 2 9-0 Norway Horten 2 (Horten BK 2)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen) 4-1 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen) 4-0 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen) 6-4 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-1 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 6-0 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-0 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Enerly (Horten) 6-4 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Unique 4 (Unique 4 Psykos) 5-4 Norway Horten 2 (Horten BK 2)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten) 6-4 Norway Ole Brage Hagen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo) 4-2 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ole Brage Hagen (Unique) 4-0 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten) 6-4 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ole Brage Hagen (Unique) 4-1 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Enerly (Horten) 4-1 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball (10.-12. okt 2014)
Runde A Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 7-2 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker) 7-5 Norway Øystein Kjelling (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) 7-6 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d) 7-3 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robin K. Nathan (Unique) 7-3 Norway Øystein Kjelling (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 7-4 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-1 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker) 7-6 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 7-4 Norway Johannes Tørresdal (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 7-4 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015)
Runde A Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 7-5 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) 7-4 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016)
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-0 Norway Bent Magnussen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 8-3 Norway Tom Ivar Kristoffersen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Lars-Harald Riiber (BEX) 6-1 Norway Bent Magnussen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Tom Ivar Kristoffersen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-4 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 4 (14.-16. mai 2016)
Runde A Norway Oslo Biljard1 2 (OB1 Lucky Fluke) 5-2 Norway Horten 1 (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 23-21 Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) v Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-2 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) 6-3 Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-3 Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) 20-13 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) 5-2 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-5 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) v Norway Thomas Ness Kristoffersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) 49-1 Norway Morten Heramb (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) 4-0 Norway Tommy Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) 11-0 Norway Thomas Ness Kristoffersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) v Norway Morten Heramb (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) v Norway Tommy Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 6-2 Norway Thomas Ness Kristoffersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-0 Norway Morten Heramb (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Horten 1 (Horten) 5-0 Norway Grenland 3    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) v Norway Tommy Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjøvik/Raufoss 1 (GRBK The First) 5-2 Norway Horten 1 (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 1-0 Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) v Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) 1-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 1-0 Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 1-0 Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) v Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 1-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 27-18 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 1-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U17 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Anas Khan (Unique) 5-2 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten) w/o Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten) 5-1 Norway Sølve Andrè Dale (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-0 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 6-1 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 6-1 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016)
Runde A Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 7-4 Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 8-0 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Magne Saltnessand (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016)
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 7-0 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) 7-3 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
Runde A Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) 7-6 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 7-1 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kjetil Fredriksen (Kongsberg) 8-6 Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-5 Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 7-5 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Antonsen (Kongsberg) 7-3 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) 7-4 Norway Kristoffer Lindblad (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) 7-2 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) 7-4 Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten)    Pencil