Oslo Snooker

NC-2 i snooker - Øst, pulje 1 (7. jan 2006)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Helge Skifjeld (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Thomas Johansen (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Helge Skifjeld (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Iceland Kjartan Fridthjofsson (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Iceland Kjartan Fridthjofsson (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Thomas Johansen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst (7. jan 2006)
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Iceland Kjartan Fridthjofsson (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kamp om 3/4 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 1 (4. feb 2006)
Pulje Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 4 (4. feb 2006)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Thomas Johansen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker (4. feb 2006)
Kvartfinaler Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kamp om 3/4 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 4 (8.-9. apr 2006)
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Kristensen (Jæren) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 5 (8.-9. apr 2006)
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) 2-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst, pulje (6. mai 2006)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) 1-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Lars Vik (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 1-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Lars Vik (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Vegar Melbye (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst (6. mai 2006)
Semifinaler Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kamp om 3/4 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Øst, pulje (16. sep 2006)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 1-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 1-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 1-0 Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 1-0 Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Øst (16. sep 2006)
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Morten Skifjeld (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst, pulje 1 (3. mar 2007)
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Jan Ingvoldstad (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst, pulje 2 (3. mar 2007)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Rolf Jensen (Kristiansund) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Petter Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst (3. mar 2007)
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-2 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 2 (21.-22. apr 2007)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Lasse Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Håkon Vasset (Bærum) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Petter Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 3 (21.-22. apr 2007)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Andreas Skogstad (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker (21.-22. apr 2007)
Kvartfinaler Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 3-2 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-0 Norway Jan Ingvoldstad (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst, pulje 2 (23. jun 2007)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Jan Ingvoldstad (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Jan Ingvoldstad (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst (23. jun 2007)
Semifinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) 3-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 1 (6. okt 2007)
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Henning Tyvand (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 2 (6. okt 2007)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Henning Evensen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Øst (6. okt 2007)
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-2 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Øst, pulje 1 (1. des 2007)
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Øst, pulje 2 (1. des 2007)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Håkon Vasset (Bærum)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Øst, pulje 3 (1. des 2007)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Timo Mäkelä (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Øst (1. des 2007)
Kvartfinaler Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Timo Mäkelä (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 1 (19. jan 2008)
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Henning Evensen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 2 (19. jan 2008)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Håkon Vasset (Bærum) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker (19. jan 2008)
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 1 (15.-16. mar 2008)
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 2 (15.-16. mar 2008)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 3 (15.-16. mar 2008)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Asle G. Skogen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
NM i Snooker (15.-16. mar 2008)
8-delsfinaler Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Henning Evensen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 2 (26. apr 2008)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 3 (26. apr 2008)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Henning Tyvand (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker (26. apr 2008)
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Christian Oseth (Strømmen)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Håkon Vasset (Bærum) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 2 (4.-5. okt 2008)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Asle G. Skogen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Navid Eslah (BEX)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 4 (4.-5. okt 2008)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Henning Evensen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker (4.-5. okt 2008)
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-2 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 5-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker, pulje 1 (6.-7. des 2008)
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Hans M. Vestby (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NC-4 i snooker, pulje 2 (6.-7. des 2008)
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Henning Evensen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker, pulje 3 (6.-7. des 2008)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker, pulje 4 (6.-7. des 2008)
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Morten Walle Larsen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NC-4 i snooker (6.-7. des 2008)
Kvartfinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-2 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 1 (10. jan 2009)
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 2 (10. jan 2009)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Håkon Vasset (Bærum) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Håkon Vasset (Bærum) w/o Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker (10. jan 2009)
Kvartfinaler Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 3-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 1 (21.-22. feb 2009)
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Tommy Christiansen (Torshov)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 2 (21.-22. feb 2009)
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Gunerius Pettersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 3 (21.-22. feb 2009)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Rune Forberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Rune Forberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 6 (21.-22. feb 2009)
Pulje Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker (21.-22. feb 2009)
8-delsfinaler Norway Andreas Wangestad (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
NM i Snooker (4.-5. apr 2009)
Runde A Norway Lasse Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Petter Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Johnny Schulz (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil

Ukjent score for Johnny

Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil

Ukjent score for Edwin

Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Mateo Unkovic Hoel (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Tommy Christiansen (Torshov)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-1 Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Thor Skjaldarson (Christiania)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-0 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Finale Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 1 (7. nov 2009)
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mateo Unkovic Hoel (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 2 (7. nov 2009)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 3 (7. nov 2009)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Cristian Esteva (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Cristian Esteva (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker (7. nov 2009)
Kvartfinaler Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Masters, pulje 3 (5.-6. des 2009)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Afghanistan Haidar Abbas Akbari (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Afghanistan Ramzan Ali Rezai (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Masters, pulje 4 (5.-6. des 2009)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Masters (5.-6. des 2009)
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-1 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-1 Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst, pulje 1 (9.-10. jan 2010)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Afghanistan Haidar Abbas Akbari (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst, pulje 2 (9.-10. jan 2010)
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst, pulje 3 (9.-10. jan 2010)
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Carl-Martin Graf (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Carl-Martin Graf (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Carl-Martin Graf (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst, pulje 4 (9.-10. jan 2010)
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo)    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst (9.-10. jan 2010)
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-1 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 2 (26.-28. mar 2010)
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Martin Meintjes (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 3 (26.-28. mar 2010)
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 4 (26.-28. mar 2010)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 5 (26.-28. mar 2010)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 11 (26.-28. mar 2010)
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Hans M. Vestby (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 12 (26.-28. mar 2010)
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Lasse Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker (26.-28. mar 2010)
16-delsfinaler Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Tor Henning Jensen (Tromsø)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-1 Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 3-2 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst, pulje 1 (15.-16. mai 2010)
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst, pulje 2 (15.-16. mai 2010)
Pulje Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst, pulje 3 (15.-16. mai 2010)
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst, pulje 4 (15.-16. mai 2010)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst (15.-16. mai 2010)
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 3-2 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 3-2 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Øst, pulje 1 (4.-5. sep 2010)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Øst, pulje 2 (4.-5. sep 2010)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Øst, pulje 3 (4.-5. sep 2010)
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) scr Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) no show Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Øst, pulje 4 (4.-5. sep 2010)
Pulje Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Øst (4.-5. sep 2010)
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Masters (30.-31. okt 2010)
Runde A Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Rolf Jensen (Kristiansund) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden England Andy Teale (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rolf Jensen (Kristiansund) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per Kristen Andenæs (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Johannes Sørbø (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Petter Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden England Andy Teale (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 England Andy Teale (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-2 Norway Rolf Jensen (Kristiansund)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 1 (11.-12. feb 2011)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) w/o Afghanistan Haidar Abbas Akbari (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 2 (11.-12. feb 2011)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Ole Petter Høie (Torshov)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Kjell Lillestøl (BPS Carambole Club)    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 3 (11.-12. feb 2011)
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 4 (11.-12. feb 2011)
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 5 (11.-12. feb 2011)
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-1 Norway Audun Vad Petersson (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Vad Petersson (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Martin Kristiansen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker (11.-13. feb 2011)
8-delsfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Audun Vad Petersson (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 3-0 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Audun Vad Petersson (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i 6 Reds, pulje 2 (8.-9. apr 2011)
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) 3-2 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kim Robin Hovind (Unique) 3-2 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 3-2 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kim Robin Hovind (Unique) 3-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NM i 6 Reds, pulje 3 (8.-9. apr 2011)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Martin Kristiansen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 3-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Martin Kristiansen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i 6 Reds, pulje 4 (8.-9. apr 2011)
Pulje Norway Thorbjørn Wiik (Sarpsborg) 3-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-2 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-2 Norway Thorbjørn Wiik (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Kyrre Storheil (Reka BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-0 Norway Kyrre Storheil (Reka BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i 6 Reds (8.-10. apr 2011)
8-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Roar Karlsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-3 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 4-3 Norway Kim Robin Hovind (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 4-2 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 1 (1.-4. jun 2011)
Pulje Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) 4-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil

Stig 30

Pulje Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger) 4-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 4-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 4-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 2 (1.-4. jun 2011)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 4-3 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-2 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) 4-2 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil

Tore 32

NM i Snooker, pulje 3 (1.-4. jun 2011)
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 4-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil

Chris 141, 50, 44, 42

Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 4-0 Norway Martin Kristiansen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 4 (1.-4. jun 2011)
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Ken Richard Sundås (Sarpsborg)    Pencil

Currently between sessions


Hermund 39, 30

Pulje Norway Martin Meintjes (Sarpsborg) 4-3 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 4-2 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 4-0 Norway Ken Richard Sundås (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 4-3 Norway Martin Meintjes (Sarpsborg)    Pencil

Respot black

Pulje Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg) 4-3 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil

Avgjort på siste sorte

Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 4-3 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
NM i Snooker (1.-5. jun 2011)
8-delsfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 4-2 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger) 4-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 4-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 4-2 Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
NC-4 i snooker, pulje 1 (13.-14. aug 2011)
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Morten Sigurd Hansen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker, pulje 2 (13.-14. aug 2011)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-4 i snooker, pulje 3 (13.-14. aug 2011)
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker (13.-14. aug 2011)
Kvartfinaler Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 3-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Masters i snooker, Pulje 1 (8.-9. okt 2011)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil

Tore 48,37

Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-2 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil

David 32

Masters i snooker, Pulje 2 (8.-9. okt 2011)
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil

Simon 34

Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 3-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil

Simon 39

Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Masters i snooker (8.-9. okt 2011)
Semifinaler Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil

Simon 59

Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil

Tore 30

Finale Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil

Simon 32

NM i Snooker Veteran, pulje 1 (5. nov 2011)
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Flemming Børresen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil

David 40

Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Flemming Børresen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil

Ken Simon 56, 51

NM i Snooker Veteran, pulje 2 (5. nov 2011)
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NM i Snooker Veteran (5. nov 2011)
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil

Ken Simon 57

Lag-NM i snooker, pulje 1 (3. des 2011)
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil

Chris 66

Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i snooker, pulje 2 (3. des 2011)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Kyrre Storheil (Reka BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Kyrre Storheil (Reka BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i snooker (3. des 2011)
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 1 (7. jan 2012)
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Afghanistan Ramzan Ali Rezai (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil

41 by Chris

Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Morten Sigurd Hansen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil

40 av Chris

NC-1 i snooker, pulje 2 (7. jan 2012)
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil

35 (Ken S)

NC-1 i snooker, pulje 3 (7. jan 2012)
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 2-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil

51 av Erik

Pulje Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 4 (7. jan 2012)
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Johannes Sørbø (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker (7.-8. jan 2012)
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 3-2 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil

54 av Chris

Finale Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 1 (18.-19. feb 2012)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 2 (18.-19. feb 2012)
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 3 (18.-19. feb 2012)
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Afghanistan Ramzan Ali Rezai (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker (18.-19. feb 2012)
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 3-2 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM snooker 6-Reds, pulje 1 (31. mar - 1. apr 2012)
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 4-3 Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 4-2 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 4-2 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NM snooker 6-Reds, pulje 2 (31. mar - 1. apr 2012)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 4-0 Norway Kyrre Storheil (Reka BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 4-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 4-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NM snooker 6-Reds, pulje 3 (31. mar - 1. apr 2012)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-2 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Flemming Børresen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) 4-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-0 Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Flemming Børresen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM snooker 6-Reds, pulje 4 (31. mar - 1. apr 2012)
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 4-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 4-2 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 4-3 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 4-2 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 4-3 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM snooker 6-Reds (31. mar - 1. apr 2012)
Kvartfinaler Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 4-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 4-3 Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 5-2 Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 5-4 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil

55 av Tore.
Avgjort på siste svart.

Finale Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 5-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker, pulje 1 (2. jun 2012)
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Eric Siguenza (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Afghanistan Ramzan Ali Rezai (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NC-4 i snooker, pulje 2 (2. jun 2012)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker, pulje 3 (2. jun 2012)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker (2.-3. jun 2012)
Kvartfinaler Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 4-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i snooker Pulje 5 (14.-16. sep 2012)
Pulje Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil

Hellerud 39 serie

Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Terje Blegen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil

Hellerud 67 serie

Pulje Norway Terje Blegen (Fredrikstad BK) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Terje Blegen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil

Hellerud 48 serie

Pulje Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i snooker Pulje 1 (14.-16. sep 2012)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Roger André Strand (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Carl-Martin Graf (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Carl-Martin Graf (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trh Snooker) 2-1 Norway Carl-Martin Graf (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trh Snooker) 2-1 Norway Carl-Martin Graf (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NM i snooker Pulje 2 (14.-16. sep 2012)
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 2-1 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Mateen Wali (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i snooker Pulje 3 (14.-16. sep 2012)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Knut Gangåssæter (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Espen Kristoffersen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i snooker Pulje 4 (14.-16. sep 2012)
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Kyrre Storheil (Reka BK) Møter  Pencil

Ali 47 serie

Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i snooker (14.-16. sep 2012)
8-delsfinaler Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 2-0 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil

Hellerud 35, 40 serier

8-delsfinaler Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trh Snooker) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Asbjørn Gilberg (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil

Ali 54 serie

Kvartfinaler Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trh Snooker)    Pencil

Hellerud 37 serie

Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil

Hellerud 37 serie

Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 3-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil

Schjetne 60 serie

Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 3-1 Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Veteran NM i snooker (13.-14. okt 2012)
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Flemming Børresen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-0 Norway Thorbjørn Wiik (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i snooker, gruppe A (13.-14. okt 2012)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Thorbjørn Wiik (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil

Tore puljevinner på 'rosa spotball'

Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-6 i snooker, pulje 1 (10.-11. nov 2012)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-6 i snooker, pulje 2 (10.-11. nov 2012)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-1 Norway Roger André Strand (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-2 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-6 i snooker, pulje 3 (10.-11. nov 2012)
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-6 i snooker (10.-11. nov 2012)
Kvartfinaler Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Roger André Strand (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-3 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Masters i Snooker, pulje 1 (8.-9. des 2012)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Joakim Våbenø (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Masters i Snooker, pulje 4 (8.-9. des 2012)
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Odne Oksavik (Trh Snooker) 2-1 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Masters i Snooker (8.-9. des 2012)
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 Snooker, pulje 1 (16. feb 2013)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Kevin Mathews (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Espen Ellefsen (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kevin Mathews (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-1 Snooker, pulje 2 (16. feb 2013)
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Roger André Strand (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Richard Sundås (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 Snooker, pulje 4 (16. feb 2013)
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 Snooker, pulje 5 (16. feb 2013)
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 Snooker (16.-17. feb 2013)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) v Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) v Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NM Snooker 6-Reds, pulje 1 (23.-24. mar 2013)
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-2 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-2 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NM Snooker 6-Reds, pulje 2 (23.-24. mar 2013)
Pulje Norway Audun Vad Petersson (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Vad Petersson (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Vad Petersson (Oslo Snooker) 4-1 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM Snooker 6-Reds, pulje 3 (23.-24. mar 2013)
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 4-0 Hong Kong