Norge

NC-1 i snooker, pulje 1 (10. jan 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 2 (10. jan 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Håkon Vasset (Bærum) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Håkon Vasset (Bærum) w/o Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Håkon Vasset (Bærum) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 3 (10. jan 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Cristian Esteva (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Cristian Esteva (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker, pulje 4 (10. jan 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-0 Norway Eric Siguenza (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Eric Siguenza (Oslo)    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker (10. jan 2009) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Håkon Vasset (Bærum) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 3-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 1 (21.-22. feb 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Tommy Christiansen (Torshov)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Tommy Christiansen (Torshov)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 2 (21.-22. feb 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gunerius Pettersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Gunerius Pettersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 3 (21.-22. feb 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Rune Forberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Rune Forberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 4 (21.-22. feb 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Andreas Wangestad (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-1 Norway Andreas Wangestad (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 5 (21.-22. feb 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Petter Mørck (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Navid Eslah (BEX)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) 2-0 Norway Henning Evensen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Petter Mørck (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Henning Evensen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 6 (21.-22. feb 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker (21.-22. feb 2009) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Navid Eslah (BEX)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Andreas Wangestad (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Gunerius Pettersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) w/o Norway Andreas Wangestad (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Petter Mørck (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-1 Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Finale Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i Snooker (4.-5. apr 2009) Pencil
Runde A Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-0 Norway Thor Skjaldarson (Christiania)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger) 2-0 Norway Gunerius Pettersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mateo Unkovic Hoel (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Johnny Schulz (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Kristian Kosicki (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Lasse Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Christiansen (Torshov) 2-0 Norway Ali Asghar (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Petter Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 2-0 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Kristian Kosicki (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-0 Norway Tommy Christiansen (Torshov)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 2-1 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Lasse Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Mateo Unkovic Hoel (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Johnny Schulz (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil

Ukjent score for Johnny

Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Gunerius Pettersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Thor Skjaldarson (Christiania) 2-1 Norway Ali Asghar (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 2-0 Norway Petter Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Tommy Christiansen (Torshov)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Thor Skjaldarson (Christiania) 2-0 Norway Kristian Kosicki (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil

Ukjent score for Edwin

Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) 2-0 Norway Lasse Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Mateo Unkovic Hoel (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-1 Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 2-1 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Thor Skjaldarson (Christiania)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 2-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 3-2 Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-0 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 1 (7. nov 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Mateo Unkovic Hoel (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) w/o Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mateo Unkovic Hoel (Oslo) w/o Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Mateo Unkovic Hoel (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 2 (7. nov 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker, pulje 3 (7. nov 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Cristian Esteva (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Cristian Esteva (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker (7. nov 2009) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Masters, pulje 1 (5.-6. des 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johannes Sørbø (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Johannes Sørbø (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Johannes Sørbø (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Masters, pulje 2 (5.-6. des 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Masters, pulje 3 (5.-6. des 2009) Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Afghanistan Ramzan Ali Rezai (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Afghanistan Haidar Abbas Akbari (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Afghanistan Haidar Abbas Akbari (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Afghanistan Ramzan Ali Rezai (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Masters, pulje 4 (5.-6. des 2009) Pencil
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Masters (5.-6. des 2009) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 3-1 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-1 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-1 Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil