Emil Andrè Gangfløt
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Fredrikstad BK; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-2 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-1 Norway Stig Cornelius Nesvik (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) 7-6 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 2 (8.-9. okt 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-2 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
DM Div 2 Pulje 2 (8.-9. okt 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-0 Norway Preben Vike (Herøy)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-1 Norway Anders Lie (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 8-6 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-2 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 8-5 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U17 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-3 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-0 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-4 Norway Anas Khan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) 6-1 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U17 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-4 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) w/o Norway Anas Khan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) w/o Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 9-8 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) v Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 29-6 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-3 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-1 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-4 Norway Anas Khan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 15-6 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Jeremiah Torres (Unique)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 2 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Jaroslaw Kapuscinski (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen) 7-6 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 17-9 Norway Ole Morten Strand (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen) 6-4 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) v Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) v Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 6-4 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-1 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 33-21 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U17 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-1 Norway Anas Khan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-1 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-1 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U17 14.1 Pulje 3 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 50-41 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) w/o Norway Jon Bjørnar Bråthen (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 50-47 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil