Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Fredrikstad BK; Mann;
Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) v Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-2 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-1 Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 8-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 8-2 Norway Henrik Olsson (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-4 Norway Bård Onsum (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 (8.-9. okt 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-3 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-3 Norway Geir Bentzen (Os)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-6 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-6 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-2 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-1 Norway Daniel Huldal Schjelderup (Herøy)    Pencil
NM Gutter U23 8-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) w/o Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kent Roger Samuelsen (Unique) w/o Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) w/o Norway Geir Stangvik (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) w/o Norway Kristoffer Asgari (Unique) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U23 9-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-5 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-4 Norway Kristoffer Asgari (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) w/o Norway Geir Stangvik (Unique) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 50-6 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-2 Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 18-17 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 1-0 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 4-0 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 1-0 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 1 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 50-24 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Olsson (Oslo) v Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 6-5 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 4-3 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 50-31 Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) v Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-2 Norway Henrik Olsson (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 34-28 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 22-6 Norway Bård Onsum (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Håkon Walland (Oslo) v Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-5 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-6 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 75-51 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 10-Ball Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-2 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-1 Norway Stig Hellebust (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-0 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 14.1 Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 75-10 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 75-44 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 75-20 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 75-14 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil