Tom Bjerke
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Gjøvik/Raufoss; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Aria Senemar (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 8-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-1 Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NC 6 Elite 10-Ball (29.-30. okt 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-2 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Magne Saltnessand (Trondheim)    Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-2 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Helge Silva (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 125-94 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-120 England Mark McGauley (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-50 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-36 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-57 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-39 Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-22 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-0 Norway Bård Onsum (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-1 Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK)    Pencil