Allan Søgnen
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Grenland; Mann;
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) 50-4 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 1-0 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) v Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 24-13 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) v Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 4-1 Norway Kyrre Grønstøl (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) v Norway Jørgen Ulvatne (MIL)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 1 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 4-3 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-0 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 27-18 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) v Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) v Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 27-9 Norway Moises Farfan (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) v Ikke bestemt    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 100-71 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 100-16 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 100-30 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 125-91 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 100-11 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-5 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-5 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-2 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-4 Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 75-69 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-47 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-56 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-36 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-62 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-62 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 75-62 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-7 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-1 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 8-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 8-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-5 Norway Daniel Berget (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-0 Norway Simen Welle (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 8-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil