Bjørn Johan L'orange
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Oslo; Mann;
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sebastian Meling (Oslo) w/o Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo)    Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) v Norway Bjørn Erik Bergh (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) v Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) v Norway John Nordeide (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 18-17 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 4 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) 21-13 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 1-0 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 18-8 Norway Vidar Strandseter (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) v Norway Per Arne Fjell (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 125-111 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 125-49 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 100-10 Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-50 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 125-29 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 100-45 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-3 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 75-57 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 75-35 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 75-41 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 75-42 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 75-28 Norway Paul Townsend (Feios)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 75-30 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 75-30 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil