Pål Daud Fillipsveen
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Oslo; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) 7-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) w/o Norway Asle M Johansen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NC 6 Elite 10-Ball (29.-30. okt 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 8-1 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 9-2 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 1 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) 11-4 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Bård Onsum (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) v Norway Håkon Walland (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 17-4 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Sturla Haukebø (Oslo) v Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 28-7 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Arild Kråkvik (Oslo) v Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 34-28 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) 4-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) v Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK) 4-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 30-1 Norway Emil Andreassen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Albert Roman Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 125-35 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 100-84 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-109 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 125-99 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 100-31 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 75-60 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 75-66 Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 75-26 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 75-41 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 9-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 8-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil