Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Oslo; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-3 England Mark McGauley (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Anders Lie (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
NC 6 Elite 10-Ball (29.-30. okt 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-7 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-0 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 (8.-9. okt 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-3 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 8-5 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) w/o Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Håkon Walland (Oslo)    Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-29 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 32-7 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) v Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 28-27 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 3 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) v Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 50-34 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 50-0 Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) v Norway Marius Fredriksen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) v Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) v Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-75 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 125-89 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 125-79 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 100-68 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 100-78 Norway Henrik Olsson (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) w/o Norway Matey Ullah (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 100-87 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil