Gard Eiken Flage
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 9-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kjetil Fredriksen (Kongsberg) 7-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde A Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Trond Larsen (Tromsø) 6-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Daniel Salole (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 1 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Nevzat Yesil (MIL) 4-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (Svithun) 4-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Roy Steffensen (Stavanger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Daniel Salole (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Per-Joakim Rørvig (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 3 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anders Ulvik Fleten (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 3 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Per-Joakim Rørvig (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Sølve Andrè Dale (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U17 Pulje 2 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Simon Skivenesvåg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U17 Pulje 2 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-14 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-26 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U17 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-22 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-43 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-20 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil