Gjermund Flage
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Mann;
Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) v Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 7-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 7-6 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-1 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-5 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 3 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) v Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Marius Fredriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) v Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 43-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 12-9 Norway Vegard Daapan (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Chairat Pho (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 6-0 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Øystein Haug (Bærum)    Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-62 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 75-62 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 75-15 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil