Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Mann;
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Martin Dahl Mevassvik (Fredrikstad BK) 6-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Martin Dahl Mevassvik (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-2 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 2 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jaroslaw Kapuscinski (Strømmen) 6-4 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen) 4-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 20-11 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Gustav Rydberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-2 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 3-2 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball (27.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 75-28 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-67 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 75-66 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 28-19 Norway Henning Meek Dromnes (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 50-44 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 36-26 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-3 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Aleksander Wang (Unique)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 8-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Stig Cornelius Nesvik (Oslo)    Pencil