Philip Gangfløt
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Fredrikstad BK; Mann;
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 1-0 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) v Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 1-0 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-2 Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 4-2 Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 27-21 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 4-0 Norway Anas Khan (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Jeremiah Torres (Unique)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 2 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 4-2 Norway Jaroslaw Kapuscinski (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-5 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 4-0 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-1 Norway Ole Morten Strand (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen) v Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 29-13 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) v Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 1-0 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 4-0 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 3-2 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 10-Ball Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-5 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 14.1 Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 75-62 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-65 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 75-32 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 75-10 Norway Stig Hellebust (Hyllestad)    Pencil