Elkhem Eisajan
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Ask BC; Mann;
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-0 Norway Martin Dahl Mevassvik (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) w/o Norway Martin Dahl Mevassvik (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-3 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-2 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball (27.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-56 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-28 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 75-45 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-28 Norway Gustav Rydberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-6 Norway Sindre Granum (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-17 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 8-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-2 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil