Emil Bjørkmann
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Gjøvik/Raufoss; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 7-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Bjørn Erik Øverland (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Helge Silva (MIL) 7-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball Pulje 2 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball Pulje 2 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-1 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-1 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 4 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) 27-14 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Stein Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 28-26 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 1-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) v Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) 1-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-3 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Aria Senemar (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) v Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 1-0 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 100-94 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 100-30 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball (27.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Gustav Rydberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-23 Norway Henning Meek Dromnes (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-46 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-13 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 50-44 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-38 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball Pulje 4 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Henning Meek Dromnes (Unique) Møter  Pencil