Damer

NM i 8-Ball for Damer Pulje 1 (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-2 Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) 6-0 Norway Tilie Larsen (Fjordane) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) 6-1 Norway Tilie Larsen (Fjordane) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-0 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-2 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) 6-1 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) 6-1 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-0 Norway Tilie Larsen (Fjordane) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) 6-0 Norway Tilie Larsen (Fjordane) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) 6-2 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball for Damer Pulje 2 (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 6-1 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-2 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-4 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 6-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 6-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-0 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball for Damer (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-3 Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-0 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-4 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) 8-1 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 8-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 8-3 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-2 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Kraft (Trondheim) 8-6 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Asle M Johansen (Oslo) 6-2 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK) 6-2 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-4 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christian Wikeby (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) w/o Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 8-7 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 8-7 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 8-5 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-1 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
NM Junior Jenter U19 14.1 Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Nesrin Arslan (Unique) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) w/o Norway Nesrin Arslan (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 30-24 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nesrin Arslan (Unique) (d) w/o Norway Nirmin Takaleh (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Nirmin Takaleh (Unique) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) w/o Norway Nirmin Takaleh (Unique) (d)    Pencil
NM Junior Jenter U19 14.1 Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 30-14 Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 30-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) 29-10 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) 30-21 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) 21-19 Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) 20-14 Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d)    Pencil
NM Junior Jenter U19 10-Ball Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) 5-3 Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) 5-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 5-2 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 5-2 Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) 5-2 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 5-2 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Jenter U19 10-Ball Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) 5-3 Norway Nirmin Takaleh (Unique) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 5-1 Norway Nirmin Takaleh (Unique) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 5-2 Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) w/o Norway Nesrin Arslan (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Nesrin Arslan (Unique) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nirmin Takaleh (Unique) (d) w/o Norway Nesrin Arslan (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 14.1 Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 75-44 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 75-68 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 75-6 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 23-14 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 10-Ball Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Jenter U19 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) 23-21 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 32-18 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 34-26 Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Jenter U19 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 5-0 Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 5-1 Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 5-2 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 Kvinner Pulje 1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 38-37 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 30-24 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) 48-27 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 75-34 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 75-43 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 75-48 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 75-25 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 35-34 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 39-37 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 51-29 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 Kvinner Pulje 2 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 24-21 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 46-33 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 36-19 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 75-45 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 47-24 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 75-16 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo) 100-29 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) 100-22 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 100-11 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 100-30 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 100-31 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 100-38 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 125-78 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 100-48 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 100-40 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 100-34 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 100-46 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-31 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-35 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 100-85 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 Kvinner (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 75-33 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 75-43 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 75-68 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 1 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) v Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 4-0 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Albert Roman Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 4-1 Norway Emil Andreassen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 14-12 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 1-0 Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) v Norway Moises Farfan (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 17-4 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Olsson (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) v Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 3 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) v Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) v Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) 21-4 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Marius Fredriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) 14-9 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Marius Fredriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM Jenter U19 8-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) 3-0 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) 3-2 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) 3-0 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) 3-2 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) 3-2 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 3-2 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 3-2 Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Jenter U19 9-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) 4-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 4-2 Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-2 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) 4-3 Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-2 Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) 4-2 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-3 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 4-2 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) 4-3 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) 4-1 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 4-1 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-1 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) 4-2 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-3 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) 4-3 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Jenter U19 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 3-2 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 4-2 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK) 6-0 Norway Heidi Bratthammer (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 6-1 Norway Heidi Bratthammer (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-3 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 6-4 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-1 Norway Heidi Bratthammer (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-5 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Heidi Bratthammer (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-1 Norway Paul Townsend (Feios)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 7-2 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
NM Jenter U19 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 4-2 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-1 Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 4-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 9-2 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Helge Silva (MIL) 9-5 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Helge Silva (MIL) 7-5 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 7-2 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball Kvinner Pulje 1 (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 6-5 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 6-4 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 6-4 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-2 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball Kvinner Pulje 2 (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) 6-2 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-3 Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) 6-4 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-3 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 6-4 Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball Kvinner (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-5 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-1 Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-3 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Magne Saltnessand (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Espen Gretzky Kristiansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 8-6 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 8-5 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 8-4 Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden England Gavin Powell (Kongsvinger) 8-1 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 8-3 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 7-4 Norway Anders Lie (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 7-4 Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) 7-1 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Korsmo (Strømmen) 7-6 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 7-6 Norway Christian Wikeby (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-2 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 8-0 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 8-7 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 8-6 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
NC 6 Elite 10-Ball (29.-30. okt 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-0 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-3 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball Kvinner (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-4 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Finale Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-2 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 7-5 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-3 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Aria Senemar (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Braserud (Kongsvinger) 8-3 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 7-1 Norway Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Serbia Goran Nikolic (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 7-5 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 7-0 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-1 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 7-5 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-3 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 7-3 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-6 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball Kvinner Pulje 1 (18.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 6-4 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-4 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-3 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-4 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-1 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-3 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball Kvinner Pulje 2 (18.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) 6-4 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 6-3 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 6-2 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) 6-1 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) 6-2 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 6-4 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 7-2 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) v Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil