Resultater

Resultater (1 480) sortert på registreringsdato.

Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016) Pencil
20. nov 2016
18:10   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
17:11   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-3 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
17:07   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
16:57   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
16:53   Finale Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016) Pencil
16:10   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 7-5 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
15:59   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 7-2 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
15:45   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
15:44   Semifinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016) Pencil
15:28   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
15:28   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-2 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
15:27   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
15:04   Semifinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016) Pencil
14:48   Runde A Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-5 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
14:48   Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-1 Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
14:48   Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
14:48   Runde A Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
14:48   Runde A Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-6 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
14:48   Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 7-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball Kvinner (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
14:31   Finale Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-2 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
13:54   Kvartfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic)    Pencil
13:34   Kvartfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
13:22   Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball Kvinner (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
13:15   Semifinaler Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-4 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
13:14   Kvartfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball Kvinner (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
12:50   Semifinaler Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
11:44   8-delsfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
11:39   8-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
11:34   8-delsfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
11:31   8-delsfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil