Resultater

Resultater (57) fra NM i 14.1 sortert på registreringsdato.

NM i 14.1 (17.-18. sep 2011) Pencil
18. sep 2011
18:11   Finale Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-52 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
16:42   Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-94 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
16:42   Semifinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-29 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
14:53   Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 125-60 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
14:53   Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-20 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
14:13   Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-35 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
14:13   Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-33 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
13:29   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 125-110 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil

Usikker på Mikaels score

13:06   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-114 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) Møter  Pencil
12:08   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-110 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
12:08   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 125-53 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
17. sep 2011
20:58   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 125-85 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
20:57   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 125-72 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
20:09   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-80 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
19:06   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-7 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) Møter  Pencil
19:05   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 125-25 Norway Alexander Hansen (Arctic)    Pencil
19:04   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 125-45 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
19:01   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-65 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
18:59   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 125-64 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
18:10   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-35 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
18:09   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-63 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
18:05   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-99 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
18:04   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-21 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
17:19   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Alexander Hansen (Arctic) w/o Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
17:19   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Alexander Hansen (Arctic) 125-124 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
17:17   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 125-25 Norway Ali Asghar (Unique)    Pencil
17:16   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 125-96 Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
17:01   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 125-91 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
17:00   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 125-119 Norway Øzgür Simsek (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
16:59   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 125-53 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil