Resultater

Resultater (31) fra NM Gutter U17 8-Ball sortert på registreringsdato.

NM Gutter U17 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
22. mai 2016
19:03   Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
16:31   Semifinaler Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
16:07   Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
14:27   Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-4 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
14:20   Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland)    Pencil
13:55   Kvartfinaler Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Anas Khan (Unique)    Pencil
13:46   Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-0 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
12:58   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland) 5-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
12:57   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) Møter  Pencil
12:57   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) w/o Norway Anas Khan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
12:57   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
12:57   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-1 Norway Sølve Andrè Dale (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
12:29   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Anas Khan (Unique) 5-1 Norway Ali Jaber (Unique) Møter  Pencil
11:44   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten) 5-1 Norway Sølve Andrè Dale (Hyllestad)    Pencil
11:44   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo) 5-0 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
11:43   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ali Jaber (Unique) 5-4 Norway Jeremiah Torres (Unique)    Pencil
11:43   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland) 5-4 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
11:43   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo) 5-2 Norway Niklas Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
21. mai 2016
17:03   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jeremiah Torres (Unique) 5-4 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
15:37   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Markus Launonen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
15:22   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-1 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
14:42   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten) w/o Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique)    Pencil
14:40   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
14:32   Runde A Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) 5-1 Norway Markus Launonen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
14:02   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sølve Andrè Dale (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Ali Jaber (Unique)    Pencil
14:00   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 5-0 Norway Niklas Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
13:59   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo)    Pencil
13:59   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Anas Khan (Unique) 5-2 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
13:59   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) w/o Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil
13:59   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland)    Pencil