Resultater

Resultater (951) sortert på registreringsdato.

NM i 9-ball for damer (8.-11. des 2011) Pencil
11. des 2011
13:24   Finale Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 7-2 Norway Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
12:02   Finale Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball for damer (8.-11. des 2011) Pencil
11:40   Semifinaler Norway Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) 7-5 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
11:17   Semifinaler Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 7-3 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
10. des 2011
22:02   Semifinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
21:40   Semifinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
21:39   Kvartfinaler Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 9-7 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
21:39   Kvartfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
21:39   Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-4 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
21:39   Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) Møter  Pencil

Ukjent score for Ullah

21:36   Innl: Runde A Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 7-5 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
21:36   Innl: Runde A Norway Yesil Nevzat (Svithun) 7-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
21:36   Innl: Runde A Norway Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) 7-1 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
21:36   Innl: Runde A Norway Christian Rosell (Tre måker) 7-4 Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland)    Pencil
21:36   Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-3 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
21:36   Innl: Runde A Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 7-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
21:36   Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
21:36   Innl: Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-4 Norway Medi Asisi (Strømmen)    Pencil
20:41   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-0 Norway Yesil Nevzat (Svithun)    Pencil
20:41   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 9-6 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo)    Pencil
20:41   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
20:41   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-4 Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
20:40   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-0 Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
20:40   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 9-2 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
20:40   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
20:40   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) 9-5 Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker)    Pencil
20:37   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
20:37   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Yesil Nevzat (Svithun)    Pencil
20:37   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-7 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
20:37   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 9-3 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil