Resultater

Resultater (1 480) sortert på registreringsdato.

NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
17. jan 2016
09:23   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
09:23   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
09:23   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 8-6 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
09:23   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-0 Norway Bård Onsum (Oslo)    Pencil
09:23   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-0 Norway Håkon Walland (Oslo)    Pencil
09:23   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-3 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
09:23   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
09:23   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-1 Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø)    Pencil
09:23   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-4 Norway Kjetil Fredriksen (Kongsberg)    Pencil
09:23   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-4 England Mark McGauley (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
09:23   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-3 Norway Ronny Kraft (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
09:22   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
09:22   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
09:22   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 8-7 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
09:22   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-2 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
09:22   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
09:19   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Asle G. Skogen (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-4 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
09:19   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) 6-1 Norway Håvard Grotle Røys (Fjordane)    Pencil
09:19   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Lars-Harald Riiber (BEX) 6-1 Norway Bent Magnussen (Horten)    Pencil
09:19   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-1 Norway Franck Nybo (Vestby BK)    Pencil
09:19   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-0 Norway Simen Welle (Fjordane)    Pencil
09:19   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK) 6-2 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
09:19   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 6-3 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
09:19   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Tom Ivar Kristoffersen (Horten)    Pencil
09:19   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-2 Norway Jaroslaw Kapuscinski (Strømmen)    Pencil
09:19   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Asle M Johansen (Oslo) 6-2 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil
09:19   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 6-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Stig Cornelius Nesvik (Oslo)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil