Finaler

37 kamper

NM i 8-Ball for Damer (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-4 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-7 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U17 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U17 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 50-25 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-56 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Jenter U19 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 34-26 Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Jenter U19 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 5-2 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 75-72 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-5 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 75-69 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-3 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball (27.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-67 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 Kvinner (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 75-68 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-64 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo)    Pencil
Finale Norway Oslo 2 (Oslo BK 2) 2-1 Norway Hyllestad 1    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U17 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U23 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-0 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U23 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-4 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Jenter U19 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 4-2 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
NM Jenter U19 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 4-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball Kvinner (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-3 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-1 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 (8.-9. okt 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-3 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 2 (8.-9. okt 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland)    Pencil
NC 6 Elite 10-Ball (29.-30. okt 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball Kvinner (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-2 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil