Finaler

# Start End Dato Turnering Num Vinner Nasj Sifre Andremann Nasj
1 2005.11.05 2005.11.06 5.-6. nov 2005 NC-1 i snooker - Midt Pencil Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway 3-0 Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Norway
2 2006.01.07 2006.01.07 7. jan 2006 NC-2 i snooker - Øst Pencil Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 3-1 Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Norway
3 2006.02.04 2006.02.04 4. feb 2006 NC-3 i snooker Pencil Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 3-0 Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Norway
4 2006.04.08 2006.04.09 8.-9. apr 2006 NM i Snooker Pencil Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 4-0 Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) Norway
5 2006.05.06 2006.05.06 6. mai 2006 NC-1 i snooker - Øst Pencil Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 3-0 Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) Norway
6 2006.09.16 2006.09.16 16. sep 2006 NC-4 i snooker - Øst Pencil Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) Norway 3-0 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
7 2007.03.03 2007.03.03 3. mar 2007 NC-1 i snooker - Øst Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 3-2 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
8 2007.04.21 2007.04.22 21.-22. apr 2007 NM i Snooker Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 5-1 Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Norway
9 2007.06.23 2007.06.23 23. jun 2007 NC-2 i snooker - Vest Pencil Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 3-0 Trond Kenneth Eikeskog (Tre Måker) Norway
10 2007.06.23 2007.06.23 23. jun 2007 NC-2 i snooker - Øst Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 3-0 Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) Norway
11 2007.10.06 2007.10.06 6. okt 2007 NC-3 i snooker - Øst Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 4-2 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
12 2007.12.01 2007.12.01 1. des 2007 NC-4 i snooker - Øst Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 3-0 Timo Mäkelä (Oslo) Norway
13 2008.01.19 2008.01.19 19. jan 2008 NC-1 i snooker Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 3-0 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
14 2008.03.15 2008.03.16 15.-16. mar 2008 NM i Snooker Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 4-2 Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Norway
15 2008.04.26 2008.04.26 26. apr 2008 NC-2 i snooker Pencil Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Norway 3-1 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
16 2008.10.04 2008.10.05 4.-5. okt 2008 NC-3 i snooker Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 5-1 Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Norway
17 2008.12.06 2008.12.07 6.-7. des 2008 NC-4 i snooker Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 4-0 Jason Hansen (Svithun) Norway
18 2009.01.10 2009.01.10 10. jan 2009 NC-1 i snooker Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 3-1 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
19 2009.02.21 2009.02.22 21.-22. feb 2009 NC-2 i snooker Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 3-0 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway
20 2009.04.04 2009.04.05 4.-5. apr 2009 NM i Snooker Pencil Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-0 Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway
21 2009.11.07 2009.11.07 7. nov 2009 NC-3 i snooker Pencil Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Norway 3-1 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
22 2009.12.05 2009.12.06 5.-6. des 2009 NC-4 i snooker - Masters Pencil Christopher Avis (Oslo) Norway 4-3 Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Norway
23 2010.01.09 2010.01.10 9.-10. jan 2010 NC-1 i snooker - Øst Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 4-1 Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway
24 2010.03.26 2010.03.28 26.-28. mar 2010 NM i Snooker Pencil Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Norway 3-1 Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) Norway
25 2010.05.15 2010.05.15 15. mai 2010 NC-2 i snooker - Midt Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 3-1 Juuso Jaaskelainen (Dora) Norway
26 2010.05.15 2010.05.16 15.-16. mai 2010 NC-2 i snooker - Øst Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 3-2 Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway
27 2010.09.04 2010.09.04 4. sep 2010 NC-3 i snooker - Midt Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 2-1 Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) Norway
28 2010.09.04 2010.09.05 4.-5. sep 2010 NC-3 i snooker - Øst Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-1 Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Norway
29 2010.10.30 2010.10.31 30.-31. okt 2010 NC-4 i snooker - Masters Pencil Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 3-0 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
30 2011.01.21 2011.01.23 21.-23. jan 2011 NM i 8-ball Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 8-6 Matey Ullah (Unique) Norway
31 2011.01.21 2011.01.23 21.-23. jan 2011 NM i 8-ball for damer Pencil Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) Norway 8-5 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
32 2011.02.11 2011.02.13 11.-13. feb 2011 NC-1 i snooker Pencil Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Norway 3-2 Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Norway
33 2011.02.25 2011.02.27 25.-27. feb 2011 NM i 10-ball Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 8-7 Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway
34 2011.02.25 2011.02.27 25.-27. feb 2011 NM i 10-ball for damer Pencil Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 6-1 June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Norway
35 2011.04.08 2011.04.10 8.-10. apr 2011 NM i 6 Reds Pencil Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway 4-2 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
36 2011.04.30 2011.05.01 30. apr - 1. mai 2011 Elite NC-3 Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 125-25 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
37 2011.05.28 2011.05.29 28.-29. mai 2011 Elite NC-4 Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 9-6 Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Norway
38 2011.06.01 2011.06.05 1.-5. jun 2011 NM i Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 4-2 Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) Norway
39 2011.06.11 2011.06.13 11.-13. jun 2011 Lag-NM i pool Pencil Oslo 1 (Oslo Dreamteam) Norway 2-1 Trondheim 1 (TBK Trønderbataljonen) Norway
40 2011.08.13 2011.08.14 13.-14. aug 2011 NC-4 i snooker Pencil Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-1 Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Norway
41 2011.08.20 2011.08.21 20.-21. aug 2011 Elite NC-5 Pencil Unique Norway 9-5 Hyllestad Norway
42 2011.09.17 2011.09.18 17.-18. sep 2011 NM i 14.1 Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 125-52 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway
43 2011.09.17 2011.09.18 17.-18. sep 2011 NM i 14.1 for damer Pencil Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway 75-19 Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) Norway
44 2011.10.08 2011.10.09 8.-9. okt 2011 Masters i snooker Pencil Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-1 Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Norway
45 2011.10.14 2011.10.15 14.-15. okt 2011 Masters i pool Pencil Matey Ullah (Unique) Norway 8-1 Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Norway
46 2011.11.05 2011.11.05 5. nov 2011 NM i Snooker Veteran Pencil Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Norway 3-1 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
47 2011.11.11 2011.11.12 11.-12. nov 2011 Elite NC-8 Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 8-3 Matey Ullah (Unique) Norway
48 2011.12.03 2011.12.03 3. des 2011 Lag-NM i snooker Pencil Sarpsborg & Jarseng 1 (Bjørn & Ken Simon) Norway 3-2 Oslo Biljard 1 2 (Chris & Edwin) Norway
49 2011.12.08 2011.12.11 8.-11. des 2011 NM i 9-ball for damer Pencil Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) Norway 7-2 Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) Norway
50 2011.12.09 2011.12.11 9.-11. des 2011 NM i 9-ball Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 9-5 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway
51 2012.01.07 2012.01.08 7.-8. jan 2012 NC-1 i snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-0 Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Norway
52 2012.01.20 2012.01.22 20.-22. jan 2012 NM i 8-ball Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 8-5 Matey Ullah (Unique) Norway
53 2012.02.03 2012.02.04 3.-4. feb 2012 NM i 8-ball for damer Pencil Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 6-4 Mona Bergstø (Os) (d) Norway
54 2012.02.04 2012.02.05 4.-5. feb 2012 NM i 10 ball for damer Pencil Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 6-3 Camilla Jacobsen (Svithun) (d) Norway
55 2012.02.18 2012.02.19 18.-19. feb 2012 NC-2 i snooker Pencil Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Norway 3-2 Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Norway
56 2012.02.24 2012.02.26 24.-26. feb 2012 NM i 10-ball Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 8-6 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
57 2012.03.10 2012.03.11 10.-11. mar 2012 NM Jenter 16 år i 8-ball Pencil Anna Snellingen (Unique) (d) Norway 4-1 Giena Tanilon (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Norway
58 2012.03.10 2012.03.11 10.-11. mar 2012 NM Jenter 18 år i 8-ball Pencil Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) Norway 4-1 Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
59 2012.03.10 2012.03.11 10.-11. mar 2012 NM Junior 16 år i 8-ball Pencil Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 5-3 Haris Amini (Unique) Norway
60 2012.03.10 2012.03.11 10.-11. mar 2012 NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball Pencil Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Norway 7-6 Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Norway
61 2012.03.10 2012.03.11 10.-11. mar 2012 Veteran NM i 8-ball Pencil Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Norway 7-6 Jan Helge Kordts (Os) Norway
62 2012.03.31 2012.04.01 31. mar - 1. apr 2012 NM snooker 6-Reds Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 5-0 Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Norway
63 2012.04.14 2012.04.15 14.-15. apr 2012 NC-3 Elite i 14-1 Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 125-121 Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Norway
64 2012.05.05 2012.05.05 5. mai 2012 Veteran NM i 10-ball Pencil Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway 7-6 Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Norway
65 2012.05.05 2012.05.06 5.-6. mai 2012 NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 6-1 Haris Amini (Unique) Norway
66 2012.05.05 2012.05.06 5.-6. mai 2012 NM Junior 18 år i 10-ball Pencil Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Norway 8-0 Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway
67 2012.05.12 2012.05.13 12.-13. mai 2012 NC-4 Elite i 9-ball Pencil Matey Ullah (Unique) Norway 9-6 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
68 2012.05.26 2012.05.28 26.-28. mai 2012 Lag-NM i pool Pencil Oslo 1 (Oslo BK) Norway 2-0 BEX 1 (3½ kalde BEXsport) Norway
69 2012.06.02 2012.06.03 2.-3. jun 2012 NC-4 i snooker Pencil Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Norway 4-1 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
70 2012.06.22 2012.06.24 22.-24. jun 2012 NM i 9-ball Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 9-8 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway
71 2012.09.01 2012.09.02 1.-2. sep 2012 NC-6 Elite i 8-ball Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 8-6 Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Norway
72 2012.09.14 2012.09.16 14.-16. sep 2012 NM i snooker Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 3-1 Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) Norway
73 2012.09.15 2012.09.16 15.-16. sep 2012 NM Damer i 14-1 Pencil Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) Norway 75-47 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway
74 2012.09.15 2012.09.16 15.-16. sep 2012 NM Damer i 9-ball Pencil Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) Norway 7-2 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
75 2012.09.22 2012.09.23 22.-23. sep 2012 NM Jenter 18 år i 14-1 Pencil Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 32-27 Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) Norway
76 2012.09.22 2012.09.23 22.-23. sep 2012 NM Junior 16 år i 14-1 Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 71-68 Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Norway
77 2012.09.22 2012.09.23 22.-23. sep 2012 NM Junior 18 år i 14-1 Pencil Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway 100-47 Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Norway
78 2012.09.22 2012.09.23 22.-23. sep 2012 Veteran NM i 14-1 Pencil Robert Farinetti (BEX) Norway 100-75 Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Norway
79 2012.09.28 2012.09.30 28.-30. sep 2012 Masters i pool 9-ball Pencil Matey Ullah (Unique) Norway 9-6 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway
80 2012.10.13 2012.10.14 13.-14. okt 2012 NC-8 Elite i 10-ball Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 8-5 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway
81 2012.10.26 2012.10.28 26.-28. okt 2012 Divisjonsmesterskap for Div 1 i 10-ball Pencil Øyvind Jensen (TSI) Norway 9-6 Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) Norway
82 2012.10.26 2012.10.28 26.-28. okt 2012 Divisjonsmesterskap for Div 2 i 10-ball Pencil Håkon Diep (Oslo) Norway 7-6 Sturla Haukebø (Oslo) Norway
83 2012.11.03 2012.11.04 3.-4. nov 2012 Oslo Open Pencil Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Norway 7-5 Kim Garmark (Oslo) Norway
84 2012.11.10 2012.11.11 10.-11. nov 2012 NC-6 i snooker Pencil Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway 4-3 David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Scotland
85 2012.11.16 2012.11.18 16.-18. nov 2012 NM Jenter 16 år i 9-ball Pencil Stine-Elise Kensland (Unique) (d) Norway 5-4 Anna Snellingen (Unique) (d) Norway
86 2012.11.16 2012.11.18 16.-18. nov 2012 NM Jenter 18 år i 9-ball Pencil Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 6-3 Marte Larsen (Unique) (d) Norway
87 2012.11.16 2012.11.18 16.-18. nov 2012 NM Junior 16 år i 9-ball Pencil Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 7-3 Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) Norway
88 2012.11.16 2012.11.18 16.-18. nov 2012 NM Junior 18 år i 9-ball Pencil Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway 9-7 Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Norway
89 2012.11.17 2012.11.18 17.-18. nov 2012 Veteran NM i 9-ball Pencil Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway 9-8 Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Norway
90 2012.12.08 2012.12.09 8.-9. des 2012 Masters i Snooker Pencil Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-0 Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Norway
91 2012.12.14 2012.12.16 14.-16. des 2012 NM i 14-1 Pencil Matey Ullah (Unique) Norway 125-61 Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) Norway
92 2013.01.11 2013.01.13 11.-13. jan 2013 Topp 8 Elite Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 7-1 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
93 2013.01.18 2013.01.20 18.-20. jan 2013 NM i 9-ball m/Kongepokal Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 9-2 Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Norway
94 2013.02.01 2013.02.02 1.-2. feb 2013 NM Damer i 14.1 Pencil Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) Norway 75-30 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
95 2013.02.02 2013.02.03 2.-3. feb 2013 NM Damer i 10-ball Pencil Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) Norway 6-2 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
96 2013.02.09 2013.02.10 9.-10. feb 2013 NC-2 Elite i 10-ball Pencil Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway 8-3 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
97 2013.02.15 2013.02.16 15.-16. feb 2013 NM Veteran i 14.1 Pencil Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway 125-105 Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway
98 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NC-1 Snooker Pencil Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-0 Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Norway
99 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Jenter 18 år i 10-ball Pencil Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) Norway 4-3 Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Norway
100 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Jenter 18 år i 14.1 Pencil Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) Norway 39-26 Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Norway
101 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 6-4 Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway
102 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Junior 16 år i 14.1 Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 75-61 Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Norway
103 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Junior 18 år i 10-ball Pencil Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway 8-6 Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Norway
104 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Junior 18 år i 14.1 Pencil Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Norway 100-60 Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway
105 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Veteran i 10-ball Pencil Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 8-6 Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Norway
106 2013.03.08 2013.03.10 8.-10. mar 2013 NM i 8-ball Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 8-3 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
107 2013.03.23 2013.03.24 23.-24. mar 2013 NM Snooker 6-Reds Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 5-2 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
108 2013.04.19 2013.04.21 19.-21. apr 2013 NM Jenter 18 år i 8-ball Pencil Madeleine Johansen (Reka BK) (d) Norway 4-1 Stine-Elise Kensland (Unique) (d) Norway
109 2013.04.19 2013.04.21 19.-21. apr 2013 NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball Pencil Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway 6-1 Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway
110 2013.04.20 2013.04.21 20.-21. apr 2013 NC-2 Snooker Pencil Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Norway 4-3 Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway
111 2013.05.09 2013.05.12 9.-12. mai 2013 NM Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 4-1 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
112 2013.05.11 2013.05.12 11.-12. mai 2013 NC-4 Elite i 9-ball Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 9-8 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway
113 2013.05.18 2013.05.20 18.-20. mai 2013 Lag-NM 2013 Pencil Unique 1 (Unique BK 1) Norway 2-1 Trondheim 1 (Trondheim BK) Norway
114 2013.08.17 2013.08.18 17.-18. aug 2013 NC-4 Snooker Pencil Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-2 Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway
115 2013.09.06 2013.09.08 6.-8. sep 2013 NM i 10-ball Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 8-5 Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Norway
116 2013.09.14 2013.09.15 14.-15. sep 2013 Masters i Snooker Pencil Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway 4-1 Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Norway
117 2013.09.28 2013.09.29 28.-29. sep 2013 NC-6 Elite i 9-ball Pencil Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway 9-8 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
118 2013.10.04 2013.10.05 4.-5. okt 2013 Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 i 9-ball Pencil Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway 9-1 Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Norway
119 2013.10.04 2013.10.05 4.-5. okt 2013 Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 2 i 9-ball Pencil Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Norway 7-6 Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway
120 2013.10.18 2013.10.19 18.-19. okt 2013 NM Veteran i 8-ball Pencil Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 6-1 Kent Halldin (Oslo) Norway
121 2013.10.18 2013.10.20 18.-20. okt 2013 NM Gutter 16 år i 9-ball Pencil Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 6-5 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway
122 2013.10.18 2013.10.20 18.-20. okt 2013 NM Jenter 18 år i 9-ball Pencil Anna Snellingen (Unique) (d) Norway 6-2 Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Norway
123 2013.10.18 2013.10.20 18.-20. okt 2013 NM Junior 18 år i 9-ball Pencil Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway 7-6 Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway
124 2013.10.19 2013.10.20 19.-20. okt 2013 NM Veteran i 9-ball Pencil Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Norway 7-5 Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway
125 2013.10.26 2013.10.27 26.-27. okt 2013 Lag-NM i Snooker  Pencil Trondheim Snooker 5 (Sekat/Dullerud) Norway 3-2 Trondheim Snooker 9 (Strand/Aase) Norway
126 2013.11.09 2013.11.10 9.-10. nov 2013 NC-6 Snooker Pencil Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway 4-1 David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Scotland
127 2013.11.15 2013.11.16 15.-16. nov 2013 NM Damer i 8-ball Pencil Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) Norway 6-2 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway
128 2013.11.16 2013.11.17 16.-17. nov 2013 NM Damer i 9-ball Pencil Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) Norway 7-2 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
129 2013.11.22 2013.11.24 22.-24. nov 2013 NM i 14.1 Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 125-86 Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Norway
130 2014.01.10 2014.01.12 10.-12. jan 2014 Topp 8 Elite Pencil Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Norway 6-3 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway
131 2014.01.24 2014.01.26 24.-26. jan 2014 NM 8-Ball Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 8-3 Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Norway
132 2014.01.25 2014.01.26 25.-26. jan 2014 NC-1 Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-0 Mateen Wali (Trh Snooker) Norway
133 2014.02.22 2014.02.23 22.-23. feb 2014 Elite NC 2 10-Ball Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 8-2 Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Greece
134 2014.02.28 2014.03.02 28. feb - 2. mar 2014 NM Veteran 14-1 Pencil Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway 100-55 Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Norway
135 2014.03.01 2014.03.02 1.-2. mar 2014 NM Veteran 10-Ball Pencil Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Norway 7-4 Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Norway
136 2014.03.14 2014.03.16 14.-16. mar 2014 NM 14.1 Pencil Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Norway 125-114 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway
137 2014.04.26 2014.04.27 26.-27. apr 2014 Elite NC 4 9-Ball Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 9-5 Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Norway
138 2014.04.26 2014.04.27 26.-27. apr 2014 NC-3 Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-1 Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway
139 2014.05.01 2014.05.04 1.-4. mai 2014 Junior NM 8-Ball Jenter U19 Pencil Anna Snellingen (Unique) (d) Norway 5-0 Nadia Paula (Unique) (d) Norway
140 2014.05.01 2014.05.04 1.-4. mai 2014 Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pencil Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 6-5 Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway
141 2014.05.01 2014.05.04 1.-4. mai 2014 Junior NM 8-Ball U19 Pencil Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway 7-6 Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) Norway
142 2014.05.01 2014.05.04 1.-4. mai 2014 Junior NM 9-Ball Jenter U19 Pencil Nadia Paula (Unique) (d) Norway 6-5 Anna Snellingen (Unique) (d) Norway
143 2014.05.01 2014.05.04 1.-4. mai 2014 Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pencil Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 7-5 Sajid Raheem (BEX) Norway
144 2014.05.01 2014.05.04 1.-4. mai 2014 Junior NM 9-Ball U19 Pencil Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway 8-4 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway
145 2014.05.28 2014.06.01 28. mai - 1. jun 2014 NM Snooker Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 5-3 Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway
146 2014.06.07 2014.06.09 7.-9. jun 2014 Lag-NM Pencil Stoppball Nidaros 1 (Stoppball!!!) Norway 2-1 Unique 1 (Unique 1 One hit wonder) Norway
147 2014.08.16 2014.08.17 16.-17. aug 2014 NC-4 Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-0 Reidar Rundsveen (Os) Norway
148 2014.09.05 2014.09.07 5.-7. sep 2014 NM 10-Ball Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 8-7 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway
149 2014.09.18 2014.09.20 18.-20. sep 2014 Nordisk Mesterskap Menn Pencil Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) Sweden 9-5 Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) Sweden
150 2014.09.19 2014.09.20 19.-20. sep 2014 Nordisk Mesterskap Damer Pencil 22 Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) Sweden 7-5 Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d) Sweden
151 2014.09.27 2014.09.28 27.-28. sep 2014 Masters Snooker Pencil Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-2 Mateen Wali (Trh Snooker) Norway
152 2014.10.10 2014.10.12 10.-12. okt 2014 Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball Pencil Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Greece 9-5 Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Norway
153 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 Junior NM 10-Ball Jenter U19 Pencil Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 4-2 Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
154 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 Junior NM 10-Ball U19 Pencil Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 7-6 Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway
155 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 Junior NM 14.1 Jenter U19 Pencil Nadia Paula (Unique) (d) Norway 18-16 Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
156 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 Junior NM 14.1 U19 Pencil Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 100-88 Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Norway
157 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 75-65 Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Norway
158 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 NM Veteran 8-Ball Pencil Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway 6-2 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway
159 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 NM Veteran 9-Ball Pencil Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 7-5 Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Norway
160 2014.10.18 2014.10.19 18.-19. okt 2014 Junior NM 10-Ball Gutter U 17 Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 6-3 Sajid Raheem (BEX) Norway
161 2014.10.25 2014.10.26 25.-26. okt 2014 NM Lag Snooker Pencil Trondheim Snooker 1 (Strand/Aase) Norway 3-1 Sarpsborg 2 (Gulbrandsen/Fredriksen) Norway
162 2014.11.01 2014.11.02 1.-2. nov 2014 NM Damer 8-Ball Pencil Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway 6-2 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
163 2014.11.01 2014.11.02 1.-2. nov 2014 NM Damer 9-Ball Pencil Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway 7-6 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
164 2014.11.08 2014.11.09 8.-9. nov 2014 Elite NC 6 9-Ball Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 9-8 Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Norway
165 2014.11.15 2014.11.16 15.-16. nov 2014 NM 3-vant Pencil Espen Hauge (Oslo) Norway 25-21 Yalcin Iner (Oslo) Unknown
166 2014.11.21 2014.11.23 21.-23. nov 2014 NM 9-Ball Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 9-6 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
167 2014.11.29 2014.11.30 29.-30. nov 2014 NC-6 Snooker Pencil Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway 3-0 Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Norway
168 2015.01.09 2015.01.11 9.-11. jan 2015 Topp 8 Elite 14.1 Sluttspill Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 100-11 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway
169 2015.01.09 2015.01.11 9.-11. jan 2015 Topp 8 Elite 8-ball Sluttspill Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 6-3 Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway
170 2015.01.09 2015.01.11 9.-11. jan 2015 Topp 8 Elite Sluttspill 10-Ball Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 6-5 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
171 2015.01.09 2015.01.11 9.-11. jan 2015 Topp 8 Elite Sluttspill 9-Ball Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 7-3 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway
172 2015.01.23 2015.01.25 23.-25. jan 2015 NC-1 Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-0 Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway
173 2015.01.23 2015.01.25 23.-25. jan 2015 NM i 8-Ball Pencil Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Norway 8-5 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway
174 2015.01.23 2015.01.25 23.-25. jan 2015 NM i 8-Ball for Damer Pencil Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 6-3 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway
175 2015.02.11 2015.02.14 11.-14. feb 2015 Nordic Snooker Championship Pencil Rune Kampe Denmark 4-3 Jóhannes B Jóhannesson Iceland
176 2015.02.13 2015.02.15 13.-15. feb 2015 Junior NM 10-Ball U19 Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 7-4 Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Norway
177 2015.02.13 2015.02.15 13.-15. feb 2015 Junior NM 14.1 U17 Pencil Sajid Raheem (BEX) Norway 75-22 Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway
178 2015.02.13 2015.02.15 13.-15. feb 2015 Junior NM 14.1 U19 Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 75-48 Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway
179 2015.02.13 2015.02.15 13.-15. feb 2015 Veteran NM i 10-Ball Pencil Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway 7-5 Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway
180 2015.02.13 2015.02.15 13.-15. feb 2015 Veteran NM i 14.1 Pencil Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Norway 100-86 Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway
181 2015.02.21 2015.02.22 21.-22. feb 2015 Elite NC 2 9-Ball Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 9-5 Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Greece
182 2015.03.13 2015.03.15 13.-15. mar 2015 NM i 14.1 Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 125-49 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway
183 2015.03.13 2015.03.15 13.-15. mar 2015 NM i 14.1 for Damer Pencil Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 75-43 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway
184 2015.03.21 2015.03.22 21.-22. mar 2015 NM 6 Rød Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 5-2 Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Norway
185 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Junior NM 8-Ball Jenter U17 Pencil Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 3-1 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
186 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pencil Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 5-0 Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Norway
187 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Junior NM 8-Ball U19 Pencil Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 6-5 Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Norway
188 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Junior NM 9-Ball Jenter U17 Pencil Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) Norway 3-2 Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
189 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pencil Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Norway 5-3 Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway
190 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Junior NM 9-Ball U19 Pencil Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 6-4 Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway
191 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 NC-3 Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-2 Mark McGauley (Oslo) England
192 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Veteran NM 8-Ball Pencil Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway 7-4 Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Norway
193 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Veteran NM 9-Ball Pencil Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Norway 8-5 Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Norway
194 2015.05.23 2015.05.25 23.-25. mai 2015 Lag-NM Pencil Oslo 1 Norway 2-1 Unique 1 Norway
195 2015.05.28 2015.05.31 28.-31. mai 2015 NM Snooker Pencil Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) Norway 4-3 Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway
196 2015.08.15 2015.08.16 15.-16. aug 2015 NC-5 Snooker Pencil 22 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 3-0 Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway
197 2015.08.22 2015.08.23 22.-23. aug 2015 Elite NC 4 9-Ball Pencil 23 Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Greece 9-7 Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Norway
198 2015.09.25 2015.09.27 25.-27. sep 2015 NM i 10-Ball Pencil 81 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 9-4 Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Norway
199 2015.09.25 2015.09.27 25.-27. sep 2015 NM i 10-Ball for Damer Pencil 12 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 6-2 Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) Norway
200 2015.09.26 2015.09.27 26.-27. sep 2015 Masters Snooker Pencil 25 Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Norway 3-1 Tore Hansen (Trh Snooker) Norway
201 2015.10.10 2015.10.11 10.-11. okt 2015 Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 Pencil 30 Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 7-4 Kent Halldin (Oslo) Norway
202 2015.10.10 2015.10.11 10.-11. okt 2015 Divisjonsmesterskap for Div2 Pencil 32 Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 6-4 Aria Senemar (Oslo) Norway
203 2015.10.17 2015.10.18 17.-18. okt 2015 Nordic Pool Championship Pencil 48 Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) Sweden 9-4 Petri Makkonen (Unknown) Finland
204 2015.10.17 2015.10.18 17.-18. okt 2015 Nordic Pool Championship for Ladies Pencil 16 Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) Norway 7-2 Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d) Sweden
205 2015.10.24 2015.10.25 24.-25. okt 2015 Elite NC 6 10-Ball Pencil 18 Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Norway 8-7 Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Norway
206 2015.10.24 2015.10.25 24.-25. okt 2015 NM Lag Snooker Pencil 13 Oslo Snooker 1 Norway 2-0 Oslo 1 Norway
207 2015.11.20 2015.11.22 20.-22. nov 2015 NM i 9-Ball Pencil 95 Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Greece 9-8 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway
208 2015.11.20 2015.11.22 20.-22. nov 2015 NM i 9-Ball for Damer Pencil 10 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 7-0 June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Norway
209 2015.11.28 2015.11.29 28.-29. nov 2015 NC-7 Snooker Pencil 17 Mark McGauley (Oslo) England 3-1 Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Norway
210 2016.01.15 2016.01.17 15.-17. jan 2016 NM i 8-Ball Pencil 75 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 8-2 Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway
211 2016.01.15 2016.01.17 15.-17. jan 2016 NM i 8-Ball for Damer Pencil 9 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway 6-4 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
212 2016.02.20 2016.02.21 20.-21. feb 2016 NC 2 Elite 9-Ball Pencil 23 Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway 9-7 Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Norway
213 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Gutter U17 10-Ball Pencil 17 Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 5-0 Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Norway
214 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Gutter U17 14.1 Pencil 16 Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 50-25 Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway
215 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 Pencil 11 Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 75-56 Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Norway
216 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Junior Gutter U23 10-Ball Pencil 10 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway 6-5 Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway
217 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Junior Gutter U23 14.1 Pencil 10 Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Norway 75-72 Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway
218 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Junior Jenter U19 10-Ball Pencil 8 Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 5-2 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
219 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Junior Jenter U19 14.1 Pencil 8 Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 34-26 Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
220 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Veteran 10-Ball Pencil Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway 6-3 Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Norway
221 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Veteran 14.1 Pencil 32 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway 75-69 Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Norway
222 2016.02.27 2016.02.28 27.-28. feb 2016 NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball Pencil 12 Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Norway 6-4 Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway
223 2016.03.18 2016.03.20 18.-20. mar 2016 NM i 14.1 Pencil 48 Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Norway 125-67 Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Norway
224 2016.03.18 2016.03.20 18.-20. mar 2016 NM i 14.1 Kvinner Pencil 9 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway 75-68 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
225 2016.05.14 2016.05.16 14.-16. mai 2016 NM Lag Pencil 160 Oslo 2 (Oslo BK 2) Norway 2-1 Hyllestad 1 Norway
226 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Gutter U17 8-Ball Pencil 18 Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 6-1 Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Norway
227 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Gutter U17 9-Ball Pencil 18 Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 7-4 Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway
228 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Gutter U19 8-Ball Pencil 9 Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 6-4 Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway
229 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Gutter U19 9-Ball Pencil 9 Sajid Raheem (BEX) Norway 7-4 Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Norway
230 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Gutter U23 8-Ball Pencil 9 Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway 6-4 Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Norway
231 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Gutter U23 9-Ball Pencil 9 Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway 7-0 Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway
232 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Jenter U19 8-Ball Pencil 6 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 4-2 Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
233 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Jenter U19 9-Ball Pencil 6 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 4-1 Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
234 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Veteran 8-Ball Pencil 19 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway 7-4 Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Norway
235 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Veteran 9-Ball Pencil 18 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway 7-1 Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway
236 2016.08.19 2016.08.21 19.-21. aug 2016 NC 4 Elite 9-Ball Pencil 25 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 9-2 Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway
237 2016.09.23 2016.09.25 23.-25. sep 2016 NM i 10-Ball Pencil 74 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 8-1 Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Norway
238 2016.09.23 2016.09.25 23.-25. sep 2016 NM i 10-Ball Kvinner Pencil 8 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 6-3 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway
239 2016.10.08 2016.10.09 8.-9. okt 2016 Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 Pencil 22 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway 7-3 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Norway
240 2016.10.08 2016.10.09 8.-9. okt 2016 Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 2 Pencil 15 Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway 6-3 Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland) Finland
241 2016.10.29 2016.10.30 29.-30. okt 2016 NC 6 Elite 10-Ball Pencil 22 Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Norway 8-4 Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Norway
242 2016.11.17 2016.11.20 17.-20. nov 2016 NM i 9-Ball Pencil 120 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 8-2 Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Norway
243 2016.11.17 2016.11.20 17.-20. nov 2016 NM i 9-Ball Kvinner Pencil 8 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 6-2 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway
# Start End Dato Turnering Num Vinner Nasj Sifre Andremann Nasj