Finaler

# Start End Dato Turnering Num Vinner Nasj Sifre Andremann Nasj
1 2016.01.15 2016.01.17 15.-17. jan 2016 NM i 8-Ball Pencil 75 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 8-2 Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway
2 2016.01.15 2016.01.17 15.-17. jan 2016 NM i 8-Ball for Damer Pencil 9 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway 6-4 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
3 2016.02.20 2016.02.21 20.-21. feb 2016 NC 2 Elite 9-Ball Pencil 23 Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway 9-7 Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Norway
4 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Gutter U17 10-Ball Pencil 17 Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 5-0 Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Norway
5 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Gutter U17 14.1 Pencil 16 Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 50-25 Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway
6 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 Pencil 11 Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 75-56 Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Norway
7 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Junior Gutter U23 10-Ball Pencil 10 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway 6-5 Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway
8 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Junior Gutter U23 14.1 Pencil 10 Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Norway 75-72 Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway
9 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Junior Jenter U19 10-Ball Pencil 8 Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 5-2 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
10 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Junior Jenter U19 14.1 Pencil 8 Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 34-26 Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
11 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Veteran 10-Ball Pencil Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway 6-3 Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Norway
12 2016.02.26 2016.02.28 26.-28. feb 2016 NM Veteran 14.1 Pencil 32 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway 75-69 Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Norway
13 2016.02.27 2016.02.28 27.-28. feb 2016 NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball Pencil 12 Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Norway 6-4 Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway
14 2016.03.18 2016.03.20 18.-20. mar 2016 NM i 14.1 Pencil 48 Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Norway 125-67 Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Norway
15 2016.03.18 2016.03.20 18.-20. mar 2016 NM i 14.1 Kvinner Pencil 9 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway 75-68 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
16 2016.05.14 2016.05.16 14.-16. mai 2016 NM Lag Pencil 160 Oslo 2 (Oslo BK 2) Norway 2-1 Hyllestad 1 Norway
17 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Gutter U17 8-Ball Pencil 18 Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 6-1 Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Norway
18 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Gutter U17 9-Ball Pencil 18 Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 7-4 Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway
19 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Gutter U19 8-Ball Pencil 9 Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 6-4 Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway
20 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Gutter U19 9-Ball Pencil 9 Sajid Raheem (BEX) Norway 7-4 Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Norway
21 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Gutter U23 8-Ball Pencil 9 Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway 6-4 Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Norway
22 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Gutter U23 9-Ball Pencil 9 Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway 7-0 Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway
23 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Jenter U19 8-Ball Pencil 6 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 4-2 Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
24 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Jenter U19 9-Ball Pencil 6 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 4-1 Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
25 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Veteran 8-Ball Pencil 19 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway 7-4 Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Norway
26 2016.05.20 2016.05.22 20.-22. mai 2016 NM Veteran 9-Ball Pencil 18 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway 7-1 Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway
27 2016.08.19 2016.08.21 19.-21. aug 2016 NC 4 Elite 9-Ball Pencil 25 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 9-2 Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway
28 2016.09.23 2016.09.25 23.-25. sep 2016 NM i 10-Ball Pencil 74 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 8-1 Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Norway
29 2016.09.23 2016.09.25 23.-25. sep 2016 NM i 10-Ball Kvinner Pencil 8 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 6-3 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway
30 2016.10.08 2016.10.09 8.-9. okt 2016 Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 Pencil 22 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway 7-3 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Norway
31 2016.10.08 2016.10.09 8.-9. okt 2016 Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 2 Pencil 15 Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway 6-3 Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland) Finland
32 2016.10.29 2016.10.30 29.-30. okt 2016 NC 6 Elite 10-Ball Pencil 22 Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Norway 8-4 Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Norway
33 2016.11.17 2016.11.20 17.-20. nov 2016 NM i 9-Ball Pencil 120 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 8-2 Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Norway
34 2016.11.17 2016.11.20 17.-20. nov 2016 NM i 9-Ball Kvinner Pencil 8 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 6-2 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway
# Start End Dato Turnering Num Vinner Nasj Sifre Andremann Nasj